Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours G

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:43:52 7'58 6398 5723 -675 6221
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:46:50 8'30 5988 5361 -627 5880
3 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:47:21 8'36 5018 5302 +284 5054
4 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:47:58 8'43 4576 5234 +658 4661
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:48:03 8'44 5148 5225 +77 5041
6 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:48:11 8'45 4629 5210 +581 4844
7 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:49:15 8'57 6119 5098 -1021 6119
8 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 0:49:17 8'57 5098 5094 -4 5028
9 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:50:40 9'12 6310 4955 -1355 6274
10 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:51:01 9'16 4691 4921 +230 4730
11 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:51:07 9'17 4818 4911 +93 4775
12 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:52:16 9'30 4825 4803 -22 4837
13 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:52:48 9'36 4319 4755 +436 4640
14 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:53:09 9'39 4311 4724 +413 4415
15 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:53:21 9'42 4510 4706 +196 4526
16 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H45 5609BR 0:53:31 9'43 3413 4691 +1278 4172
17 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:53:34 9'44 5293 4687 -606 4977
18 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:54:40 9'56 4584 4593 +9 4648
19 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:54:41 9'56 4212 4591 +379 4587
20 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:55:04 10'00 4277 4559 +282 4313
21 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:55:08 10'01 3384 4554 +1170 3918
22 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:55:09 10'01 4498 4552 +54 4487
23 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:55:11 10'02 4637 4550 -87 4696
24 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705PC 0:55:24 10'04 4292 4532 +240 4418
25 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:58:32 10'38 4607 4289 -318 4563
26 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:58:39 10'39 4680 4281 -399 4680
27 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:59:25 10'48 3463 4225 +762 3749
28 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:59:26 10'48 4112 4224 +112 4090
29 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:59:47 10'52 4460 4199 -261 4450
30 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:59:52 10'53 4734 4194 -540 4641
31 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:00:55 11'04 4694 4121 -573 4694
32 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 1:00:59 11'05 4425 4117 -308 4447
33 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H45 4403PL 1:01:11 11'07 3838 4103 +265 3984
34 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:01:22 11'09 4311 4091 -220 4258
35 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:02:39 11'23 4431 4007 -424 4430
36 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:02:44 11'24 4853 4002 -851 4732
37 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:03:02 11'27 4416 3983 -433 4351
38 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:03:07 11'28 4217 3978 -239 4203
39 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 5604BR 1:03:15 11'30 4341 3969 -372 4250
40 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:03:30 11'32 3944 3954 +10 4021
41 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:03:37 11'34 3436 3946 +510 3552
42 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:03:42 11'34 3814 3941 +127 3829
43 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:05:29 11'54 4070 3834 -236 4070
44 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 1:05:33 11'55 3647 3830 +183 3858
45 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 1:06:00 12'00 3497 3804 +307 3703
46 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:07:00 12'10 3821 3747 -74 3885
47 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 1:07:33 12'16 3750 3717 -33 3759
48 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:08:29 12'27 3816 3666 -150 3774
49 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:09:26 12'37 4289 3616 -673 4221
50 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 6408AQ 1:09:28 12'37 3869 3614 -255 3806
51 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:09:35 12'39 3560 3608 +48 3576
52 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 1:12:47 13'14 3835 3449 -386 3740
53 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:13:14 13'18 3661 3428 -233 3603
54 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:13:46 13'24 3229 3403 +174 3279
55 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:14:27 13'32 2842 3372 +530 3028
56 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:17:21 14'03 3241 3246 +5 3098
57 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:17:32 14'05 3053 3238 +185 3224
58 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:17:33 14'06 3733 3237 -496 3721
59 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:17:56 14'10 3069 3221 +152 3207
60 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:18:21 14'14 3293 3204 -89 3392
61 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:22:00 14'54 3522 3062 -460 3399
62 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:22:55 15'04 3059 3028 -31 3067
63 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:23:31 15'11 3437 3006 -431 3330
64 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 1:23:43 15'13 2221 2999 +778 3039
65 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906NO 1:23:51 15'14 3260 2994 -266 3326
66 FOURNIER Audrey 22397 D21 2904BR 1:24:57 15'26 2682 2955 +273 2836
67 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:26:03 15'38 3088 2918 -170 3095
68 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:26:17 15'41 2633 2910 +277 2718
69 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 9502IF 1:28:58 16'10 2551 2822 +271 2654
70 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:28:59 16'10 2984 2821 -163 2948
71 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705PC 1:29:38 16'17 3010 2801 -209 3021
72 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:30:52 16'31 2781 2763 -18 2976
73 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:31:18 16'36 3233 2750 -483 3305
74 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:31:18 16'36 3075 2750 -325 3091
75 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:33:02 16'54 3047 2699 -348 2968
76 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:33:53 17'04 2954 2674 -280 2919
77 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:37:33 17'44 2710 2574 -136 2819
78 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:38:08 17'50 2738 2558 -180 2751
79 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 1:39:14 18'02 2740 2530 -210 2755
80 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:42:06 18'33 2913 2459 -454 2925
81 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:48:26 19'42 2519 2315 -204 2460
82 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 2:11:53 23'58 2802 1904 -898 2775
83 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:31:35 27'33 1393 1656 +263 1508
CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR pm None 5144 0 5097
MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF pm None 4731 0 4735