Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours H

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:38:20 9'49 5149 5099 -50 5098
2 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:44:00 11'16 5093 4442 -651 4926
3 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:46:38 11'57 4400 4191 -209 4409
4 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 0:48:35 12'27 3727 4023 +296 3812
5 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:51:30 13'12 3454 3795 +341 3562
6 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:52:20 13'25 4368 3735 -633 4324
7 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:52:30 13'27 4209 3723 -486 4183
8 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:54:05 13'52 3145 3614 +469 3295
9 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:54:31 13'58 3623 3585 -38 3591
10 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:56:39 14'31 3354 3450 +96 3373
11 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:59:05 15'08 3011 3308 +297 3077
12 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 0:59:33 15'16 3217 3282 +65 3222
13 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 1705PC 1:00:11 15'25 3844 3247 -597 3897
14 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:01:43 15'49 2517 3167 +650 2606
15 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 1:02:11 15'56 3331 3143 -188 3046
16 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:02:19 15'58 3296 3136 -160 3328
17 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL 1:02:30 16'01 3327 3127 -200 3345
18 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:02:48 16'06 2451 3112 +661 2569
19 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D65 5702LO 1:03:09 16'11 3389 3095 -294 3389
20 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 1:03:30 16'16 2886 3078 +192 2955
21 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 1:03:53 16'22 3026 3059 +33 3012
22 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 1:04:20 16'29 2770 3038 +268 2883
23 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:05:15 16'43 2986 2995 +9 3006
24 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:05:48 16'52 2684 2970 +286 2647
25 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:06:23 17'01 3190 2944 -246 3107
26 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:06:39 17'05 2346 2932 +586 2425
27 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:07:51 17'23 3228 2881 -347 3222
28 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:08:36 17'35 2579 2849 +270 2725
29 LEFOUEST Joseph 1000 H80 2904BR 1:08:59 17'41 1979 2833 +854 2555
30 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:09:06 17'43 3617 2828 -789 3584
31 COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC 1:12:17 18'32 2151 2704 +553 2708
32 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 1:14:57 19'13 2805 2608 -197 2829
33 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:15:07 19'15 2518 2602 +84 2533
34 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 1:17:05 19'45 2584 2535 -49 2691
35 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:17:23 19'50 2990 2526 -464 2990
36 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:18:21 20'05 2504 2494 -10 2512
37 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203NO 1:18:44 20'11 1992 2482 +490 2275
38 URVOY Annaïck 25091 D35 2904BR 1:21:22 20'51 2412 2402 -10 2137
39 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:27:17 22'22 2138 2239 +101 2177
40 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:32:57 23'50 1809 2103 +294 1897
41 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:35:35 24'30 2070 2045 -25 1922
42 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:39:23 25'28 2023 1967 -56 2087