Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours M

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:23:37 7'37 2136 2122 -14 2135
2 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:24:02 7'45 1980 2086 +106 2088
3 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:25:50 8'20 1982 1940 -42 1982
4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:26:05 8'24 2450 1922 -528 2523
5 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:26:05 8'24 1647 1922 +275 1870
6 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:29:12 9'25 1717 1557
7 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:29:40 9'34 2038 1690 -348 2034
8 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:30:22 9'47 1939 1651 -288 1939
9 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:30:40 9'53 1374 1635 +261 1434
10 ROCHE Aubin 29870 H12 2517FC 0:30:53 9'57 1160 1623 +463 1520
11 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:30:59 9'59 1664 1618 -46 1658
12 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:32:06 10'21 1892 1562 -330 2430
13 LEPROUST Aubane 26188 D12 7807IF 0:33:01 10'39 1138 1518 +380 1296
14 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:33:18 10'44 1263 1505 +242 1375
15 TANGUY Laïna 21477 D12 3502BR 0:33:20 10'45 0 (2000) 1504 1394
16 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:35:10 11'20 1448 1425 -23 1444
17 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 0:35:32 11'27 0 (2000) 1411 1369
18 VANDEPUTTE Maxime 28721 H12 6008PI 0:36:08 11'39 1337 1387 +50 1431
19 PATRON Léa 30044 D12 7807IF 0:36:34 11'47 609 1371 +762 1342
20 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:36:39 11'49 1321 1368 +47 1402
21 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO 0:37:23 12'03 1211 1341 +130 1360
22 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:37:50 12'12 1307 1325 +18 1320
23 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:39:31 12'44 1329 1268 -61 1378
24 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC 0:39:40 12'47 1651 1264 -387 1626
25 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H14 7807IF 0:39:57 12'53 0 1255 1197
26 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:39:58 12'53 1342 1254 -88 1356
27 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H12 1408NM 0:40:24 13'01 1392 1241 -151 1392
28 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H12 5909NO 0:40:26 13'02 1252 1240 -12 1266
29 LADUNE Corentin 28331 H12 7807IF 0:41:18 13'19 1156 1214 +58 1309
30 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:42:40 13'45 1486 1175 -311 1478
31 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:42:49 13'48 1207 1171 -36 1196
32 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H12 7807IF 0:43:08 13'54 1775 1162 -613 1779
33 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI 0:45:55 14'48 1773 1092 -681 1773
34 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 0:46:18 14'56 1083 1083 +0 1144
35 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:47:07 15'11 1461 1064 -397 1364
36 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 0:49:28 15'57 0 (2000) 1013 1248
37 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:50:40 16'20 928 989 +61 1194
38 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:50:43 16'21 1331 988 -343 1253
39 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H12 5909NO 0:50:48 16'23 1496 987 -509 1514
40 VEROT Roxane 30042 D12 7807IF 0:53:14 17'10 923 942 +19 1020
41 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D12 5909NO 0:53:43 17'19 1607 933 -674 1665
42 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 0:55:03 17'45 1132 911 -221 1148
43 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:55:12 17'48 1713 908 -805 1696
44 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:57:21 18'30 (2000) 874 839
45 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:00:38 19'33 627 827 +200 853
46 RAU Maël 29097 H12 5909NO 1:18:16 25'14 1082 640 -442 1040
GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF pm None 1747 0 1760