Le Trait (76) - B

Date : 14/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:35:13 5165 5605 +440 5307
2 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:37:02 5300 5330 +30 5346
3 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 0:37:26 6540 5273 -1267 6459
4 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:38:08 5353 5176 -177 5380
5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 0:38:16 4638 5158 +520 4842
6 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:39:24 5310 5010 -300 5329
7 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:39:25 6010 5008 -1002 5977
8 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 0:39:28 5115 5002 -113 5117
9 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 0:39:39 4623 4978 +355 4728
10 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:39:50 5571 4955 -616 5624
11 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:40:56 3726 4822 +1096 4672
12 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:41:09 3880 4797 +917 4042
13 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:42:05 4824 4691 -133 4959
14 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 0:43:35 4503 4529 +26 4677
15 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907NO 0:43:38 5487 4524 -963 5561
16 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 0:44:09 2829 4471 +1642 3169
17 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:44:23 4692 4447 -245 4701
18 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 0:44:41 4210 4418 +208 4297
19 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907NO 0:45:17 3919 4359 +440 4031
20 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 0:46:17 4749 4265 -484 4749
21 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D20 7807IF 0:46:29 4599 4247 -352 4269
22 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 7512IF 0:47:38 4436 4144 -292 4446
23 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:48:36 4628 4062 -566 4604
24 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 0:50:39 4258 3897 -361 4250
25 BRETHES Carine 26367 D21 7807IF 0:50:53 3373 3879 +506 3574
26 ROGER Anne-Laure 23592 D21 2906BR 0:51:59 3803 3797 -6 3819
27 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D20 3705CE 0:52:00 4199 3796 -403 4199
28 TANTART Delphine 19136 D21 5907NO 0:52:13 3780 0
29 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909NO 0:52:46 2782 3741 +959 3379
30 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 5604BR 0:53:17 4341 3705 -636 4250
31 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 0:53:26 3546 3694 +148 3652
32 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 0:54:20 3733 3633 -100 3750
33 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 0:54:32 4502 3620 -882 4416
34 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:57:33 4089 3430 -659 3933
35 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 0:57:46 3423 3417 -6 3475
36 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 0:58:38 3941 3367 -574 3870
37 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 0:59:06 0 3340 2040
38 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC 0:59:14 3636 3332 -304 3636
39 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:00:08 3283 0
40 ROUX Alicia 12518 D20 5906NO 1:03:08 3109 3127 +18 3119
41 SUCHKOVA Marina 26669 D21 3502BR 1:04:14 3284 3073 -211 3271
42 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 1:05:06 3629 3032 -597 3445
43 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:08:24 3434 2886 -548 3500
44 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:08:35 3771 2878 -893 3771
45 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:08:43 3353 2873 -480 3353
46 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:08:48 3059 2869 -190 2992
47 FOURNIER Audrey 22397 D21 2904BR 1:10:05 2682 2817 +135 2682
48 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:10:33 2781 2798 +17 3019
49 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:12:46 2696 2713 +17 2997
50 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:13:15 2954 2695 -259 2919
51 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 1:15:35 2612 0
52 BIGOT Elise 30963 D21 7512IF 1:17:18 2554 2452
53 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D35 6208NO 1:18:09 4326 2526 -1800 4309
54 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 9502IF 1:19:51 2551 2472 -79 2551
55 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:20:00 2802 2467 -335 2775
56 DESNOS Charlotte 30918 D21 7512IF 1:39:26 1985 0
CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR pm 5144 0 5097
SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF pm 2216 0 2580
BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D35 5909NO pm 0 0
LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF pm 0 0 0