Le Trait (76) - D

Date : 14/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO 0:28:31 5405 5923 +518 5378
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:28:33 6251 5916 -335 6214
3 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:30:54 5091 5466 +375 5115
4 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:30:56 5586 5460 -126 5586
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:31:26 5270 5373 +103 5200
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:32:26 5208 5208 +0 5174
7 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D18 1705PC 0:33:24 3770 5057 +1287 3853
8 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:33:38 4965 5022 +57 5080
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:34:19 4983 4922 -61 4997
10 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:35:57 4091 4698 +607 4119
11 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:36:08 4998 4674 -324 4929
12 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D18 6205NO 0:37:05 3542 4555 +1013 3743
13 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:37:12 4917 4540 -377 4908
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:38:10 4915 4425 -490 4915
15 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:38:28 4761 4391 -370 4745
16 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:38:46 4459 4357 -102 4434
17 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:39:22 4125 4291 +166 4138
18 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR 0:39:25 4211 4285 +74 4185
19 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:41:12 3726 4100 +374 3920
20 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:41:23 4550 4081 -469 4535
21 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:42:41 4104 3957 -147 4072
22 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 0:43:06 4450 3919 -531 4450
23 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:43:25 4287 3890 -397 4217
24 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:43:31 4035 3881 -154 4056
25 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 0:43:48 3727 3856 +129 3683
26 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:44:01 3882 3837 -45 3971
27 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:44:14 4372 3818 -554 4312
28 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 0:45:25 3949 3719 -230 4023
29 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:45:42 4123 3696 -427 4123
30 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D18 5907NO 0:45:46 2759 3691 +932 3005
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:45:52 3917 3682 -235 3939
32 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:46:14 3839 3653 -186 3745
33 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:46:42 3581 3617 +36 3601
34 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:47:39 3454 3545 +91 3481
35 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:49:45 3824 3395 -429 3824
36 CAMBIER Mathilde 30211 D18 4403PL 0:50:05 2468 3372 +904 2703
37 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:50:54 3411 3318 -93 3422
38 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909NO 0:51:28 3228 3282 +54 3262
39 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 0:51:54 3109 3254 +145 3119
40 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 0:53:10 3178 3177 -1 3184
41 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:53:11 3228 3176 -52 3239
42 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 0:53:14 3238 3173 -65 3242
43 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 0:54:05 3720 3123 -597 3764
44 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 0:55:47 3325 3028 -297 3325
45 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:57:24 1902 2943 +1041 2542
46 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 0:58:02 3100 2910 -190 3118
47 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:58:02 3053 2910 -143 3024
48 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 0:58:19 0 2896 2345
49 SOREL Myriam 29210 D40 3502BR 0:58:31 3389 2886 -503 3246
50 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:00:43 3125 2782 -343 3153
51 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 1:02:17 2339 2712 +373 2509
52 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 1:02:35 2956 2699 -257 2956
53 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:03:14 2504 2671 +167 2489
54 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6207NO 1:04:03 3018 2637 -381 2903
55 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:05:27 2973 2581 -392 2791
56 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 1:08:24 1118 2469 +1351 1363
57 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:11:17 2471 2369 -102 2471
58 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:14:11 2346 2277 -69 2349
59 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909NO 1:21:43 2067 2026
60 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 1:23:07 1807 2032 +225 1886
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR pm 3255 0 3422