Le Trait (76) - F

Date : 14/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:19:48 6310 5595 -715 6274
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:21:36 6398 5129 -1269 6221
3 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:22:34 4853 4909 +56 4732
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:23:00 5988 4817 -1171 5913
5 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:23:20 5293 4748 -545 4977
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:23:26 4818 4728 -90 4746
7 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:23:34 4584 4701 +117 4666
8 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:23:41 3445 4678 +1233 3565
9 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:24:37 4637 4500 -137 4679
10 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:24:40 5148 4491 -657 5021
11 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:24:42 4691 4485 -206 4670
12 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:25:07 6119 4411 -1708 6119
13 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:25:13 4510 4393 -117 4467
14 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:25:48 4212 4294 +82 4482
15 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:25:55 4607 4275 -332 4563
16 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:25:56 4629 4272 -357 4629
17 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:25:58 4416 4266 -150 4351
18 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:26:12 4460 4228 -232 4460
19 MAUNY Lisa 29208 D16 3502BR 0:27:02 1662 4098 +2436 2701
20 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:27:34 3543 4019 +476 3763
21 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:27:36 3218 4014 +796 3285
22 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:28:02 3944 3952 +8 4000
23 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:28:04 4277 3947 -330 4277
24 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:28:15 2728 3922 +1194 2920
25 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:28:49 4425 3845 -580 4447
26 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:28:57 2957 3827 +870 3151
27 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:29:02 4217 3816 -401 4217
28 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:29:41 3821 3732 -89 3882
29 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:29:57 3559 3699 +140 3698
30 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:30:04 2616 3685 +1069 2963
31 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:30:20 3384 3652 +268 3617
32 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:30:33 3816 3626 -190 3766
33 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:30:55 4680 3583 -1097 4680
34 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:30:56 4431 3581 -850 4430
35 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D16 3705CE 0:31:11 2485 3553 +1068 2738
36 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:31:20 3647 3536 -111 3760
37 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:31:30 4311 3517 -794 4263
38 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:32:01 3835 3460 -375 3778
39 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:32:14 3436 3437 +1 3466
40 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 0:32:49 3739 3376 -363 3739
41 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:33:15 3289 3332 +43 3300
42 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:33:40 3814 3291 -523 3600
43 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:33:42 4112 3287 -825 4063
44 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:34:15 3229 3235 +6 3230
45 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:34:25 4311 3219 -1092 4256
46 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 0:34:41 2221 3194 +973 2762
47 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:34:54 4694 3174 -1520 4694
48 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 0:35:09 2226 3152 +926 2297
49 POREE Marie 30427 D16 3705CE 0:35:25 0 3128 2667
50 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906NO 0:35:26 3260 3127 -133 3326
51 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:35:40 3750 3106 -644 3731
52 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:36:06 4070 3069 -1001 4070
53 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:36:35 2283 3028 +745 2351
54 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:36:35 3437 3028 -409 3330
55 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:36:55 3069 3001 -68 3134
56 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 0:37:22 3053 2965 -88 3133
57 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:37:56 3560 2921 -639 3572
58 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705PC 0:37:56 3010 2921 -89 3021
59 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:38:25 2913 2884 -29 2925
60 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:38:52 3661 2850 -811 3587
61 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705PC 0:39:20 4292 2817 -1475 3989
62 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:39:22 3293 2814 -479 3392
63 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 0:39:40 2710 2793 +83 2819
64 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:39:51 3522 2780 -742 3399
65 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 0:41:26 2842 2674 -168 2797
66 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 0:41:41 3088 2658 -430 3095
67 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:41:53 3831 2645 -1186 3831
68 BAZIN Louise 30432 D16 3705CE 0:42:49 1978 2587 +609 2278
69 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:43:09 3935 2567 -1368 3874
70 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 0:43:44 3241 2533 -708 3049
71 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:44:48 3075 2473 -602 3091
72 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:45:51 2984 2416 -568 2916
73 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 0:47:26 2740 2336 -404 2716
74 BEIGNON Pauline 26679 D16 9502IF 0:48:14 2297 0
75 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203NO 0:51:37 1992 2146 +154 2063
76 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:52:37 2738 2106 -632 2740
77 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 0:53:04 2633 2088 -545 2633
78 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 0:55:34 2805 1994 -811 2805
79 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 1:00:33 3323 1830 -1493 3198
80 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:05:33 2519 1690 -829 2460
81 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D16 4403PL 1:06:32 2029 1665 -364 2029
82 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:02:16 1393 906 -487 1230
GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO pm 3497 0 3612
VALENTIN Alison 30383 D16 2517FC pm 0 0