Le Trait (76) - H

Date : 14/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:14:36 2721 3297 +576 2879
2 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1408NM 0:14:48 3718 3253 -465 3708
3 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:14:53 3586 3235 -351 3586
4 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:15:33 3567 3096 -471 3700
5 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:16:08 2899 2984 +85 3032
6 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:16:18 1951 2953 +1002 2195
7 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:17:09 2742 2807 +65 3065
8 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:17:16 3540 2788 -752 3419
9 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:17:44 1273 2715 +1442 1680
10 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:17:45 2959 2712 -247 2980
11 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:18:15 2217 2638 +421 2396
12 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:19:26 2412 2477 +65 2482
13 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 0:20:19 1967 2370 +403 2288
14 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:20:21 2768 2366 -402 2894
15 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:20:24 2437 2360 -77 2470
16 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:20:37 2025 2335 +310 2331
17 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D14 7716IF 0:20:51 1554 2309 +755 1721
18 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:21:02 2730 2289 -441 2747
19 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H14 1403NM 0:21:32 1997 2236 +239 2087
20 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 0:22:07 2641 2177 -464 2641
21 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:22:09 2988 2173 -815 2988
22 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:22:17 2110 2160 +50 2302
23 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:22:45 2400 2116 -284 2350
24 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:22:50 2405 2108 -297 2436
25 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 0:23:00 1770 2093 +323 1851
26 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:23:10 1953 2078 +125 2057
27 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H14 5906NO 0:23:33 1035 2044 +1009 1057
28 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D14 2704NM 0:23:59 2007 0
29 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H14 7807IF 0:24:28 1794 1968 +174 1815
30 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D14 2904BR 0:25:10 1749 1913 +164 1819
31 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H14 1408NM 0:25:27 2545 1892 -653 2545
32 CARNIOL Bleuenn 29241 D14 1403NM 0:25:52 1801 1861 +60 1845
33 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H14 6008PI 0:25:59 1663 1853 +190 1694
34 MORAND Julie 25133 D14 7807IF 0:26:05 2064 1846 -218 1715
35 GUILLON Coralie 27281 D14 8607PC 0:26:45 1415 1800 +385 1454
36 LIESSE Nathan 26254 H14 5907NO 0:27:03 1780 0
37 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:28:19 1536 1700 +164 1572
38 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 0:29:56 2188 1608 -580 2206
39 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:31:32 2191 1527 -664 2176
40 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 3502BR 0:32:00 1828 1504 -324 1828
41 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2906BR 0:32:09 2242 1497 -745 2242
42 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 0:32:11 1496 1314
43 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:32:15 2381 1493 -888 2381
44 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D12 5909NO 0:33:06 1607 1454 -153 1665
45 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:35:08 2243 1370 -873 2250
46 HAUBOIS Edouard 30875 H14 1408NM 0:35:10 1369 0
47 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D14 6208NO 0:36:49 1190 1308 +118 1323
48 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 0:36:51 1412 1306 -106 1412
49 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 0:48:16 1132 997 -135 1148
50 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR 0:51:15 1212 939 -273 1235
51 ARMAING Céline 30617 D40 5906NO 0:53:33 899 0
52 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D40 6203NO 1:02:07 845 775 -70 884
53 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 1:10:01 688 0
54 THIZON Julie 26579 D14 8607PC 1:27:50 1772 548 -1224 1755
MAUNY Edgar 29209 H14 3502BR pm 1777 0 1777