Le Trait (76) - I

Date : 14/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:13:03 2450 2075 -375 2523
2 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:13:18 2136 2036 -100 2129
3 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:14:48 1982 1830 -152 1982
4 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:14:50 1647 1826 +179 1838
5 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H12 7807IF 0:15:03 1775 1799 +24 1779
6 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:15:07 2038 1791 -247 2034
7 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:15:39 1892 1730 -162 2430
8 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:16:18 1939 1661 -278 1939
9 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:16:23 1747 1653 -94 1760
10 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC 0:16:56 1651 1599 -52 1626
11 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:17:00 1664 1593 -71 1653
12 VANDEPUTTE Maxime 28721 H12 6008PI 0:17:13 1337 1573 +236 1159
13 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:17:13 1980 1573 -407 2089
14 ROCHE Aubin 29870 H12 2517FC 0:17:45 1160 1526 +366 1298
15 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:18:39 1486 1452 -34 1488
16 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H12 5909NO 0:19:20 1496 1401 -95 1514
17 PATRON Léa 30044 D12 7807IF 0:19:34 609 1384 +775 1096
18 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H12 6203NO 0:20:01 1211 1353 +142 1284
19 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:20:13 1342 1340 -2 1389
20 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:20:15 1337 1284
21 LADUNE Corentin 28331 H12 7807IF 0:20:30 1156 1321 +165 1230
22 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:20:47 1307 1303 -4 1310
23 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:21:18 1321 1271 -50 1370
24 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 0:21:36 0 (2000) 1254 1366
25 TANGUY Laïna 21477 D12 3502BR 0:21:56 0 (2000) 1235 1306
26 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 0:22:08 0 (2000) 1224 1321
27 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:22:16 1461 1216 -245 1401
28 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:22:33 1374 1201 -173 1374
29 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 0:23:05 1083 1173 +90 1138
30 VEROT Roxane 30042 D12 7807IF 0:23:24 923 1157 +234 954
31 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H14 7807IF 0:23:47 0 1139 1116
32 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:23:56 1207 1132 -75 1202
33 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:24:19 1331 1114 -217 1253
34 LEPROUST Aubane 26188 D12 7807IF 0:24:31 1138 1105 -33 1127
35 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H12 5909NO 0:24:37 1252 1100 -152 1237
36 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI 0:27:45 1773 976 -797 1773
37 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:27:48 928 974 +46 1189
38 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:28:41 1713 944 -769 1726
39 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:29:04 1263 932 -331 1306
40 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 0:30:58 627 875 +248 838
41 RAU Maël 29097 H12 5909NO 0:39:02 1082 694 -388 1040
42 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:40:26 1329 670 -659 1378
43 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 1:03:35 1448 426 -1022 1448
DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO pm (2000) 0 0