Challenge PACA Var (83) - B

Date : 08/05/2011
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:57:56 8'31 6179 6238 +59 6196
2 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:00:47 8'56 6332 5946 -386 6277
3 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:08:02 10'00 5777 5312 -465 6201
4 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:10:34 10'22 5410 5122 -288 5337
5 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:14:18 10'55 3926 4864 +938 4185
6 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR 1:16:58 11'19 3895 4696 +801 4544
7 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 1:17:09 11'20 5034 4685 -349 4973
8 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:18:54 11'36 4981 4581 -400 4981
9 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 1:20:22 11'49 4338 4497 +159 4559
10 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 1:20:46 11'52 4716 4475 -241 4716
11 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H45 0615AZ 1:20:54 11'53 4111 4467 +356 4656
12 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 1:22:04 12'04 5200 4404 -796 5709
13 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 1:24:29 12'25 2908 4278 +1370 3349
14 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR 1:26:36 12'44 4225 4173 -52 4226
15 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:27:18 12'50 4926 4140 -786 4875
16 MARCEL Michel 10059 H45 0615AZ 1:28:15 12'58 3980 4095 +115 4049
17 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:28:19 12'59 3664 4092 +428 3893
18 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:28:52 13'04 4128 4067 -61 4183
19 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:29:12 13'07 4415 4052 -363 4415
20 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 1:30:29 13'18 3512 3994 +482 4018
21 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 1:30:39 13'19 3752 3987 +235 3895
22 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:31:17 13'25 4670 3959 -711 4692
23 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:36:34 14'12 3659 3743 +84 3533
24 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311AZ 1:36:53 14'14 0 3730 3045
25 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H45 0615AZ 1:37:22 14'19 0 3712 3186
26 GARNIER Franck 10668 H45 8318AZ 1:43:28 15'12 3508 3493 -15 3504
27 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D35 8311AZ 1:46:01 15'35 3101 3409 +308 3477
28 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H45 0615AZ 1:52:09 16'29 3312 3223 -89 3402
29 DEPERO Jean -luc 24032 H45 8311AZ 1:55:27 16'58 0 3130 2990
30 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H40 0615AZ 1:56:31 17'08 3102 0
31 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PR 1:56:35 17'08 2810 3100 +290 2984
32 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:59:36 17'35 3310 3022 -288 3252
33 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 2:01:29 17'51 3393 2975 -418 3392
34 DESMOULINS Olivier 23593 H45 8319AZ 2:03:06 18'06 2936 0
35 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0621AZ 2:05:06 18'23 2282 2889 +607 2594
36 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PR 2:05:19 18'25 3114 2884 -230 3006
37 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 2:13:13 19'35 2908 2713 -195 2908
38 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PR 2:14:42 19'48 3201 2683 -518 3201
39 PRIOU Eric 94 H45 8318AZ 2:15:37 19'56 2665 0
40 BEYLY Laurent 10834 H40 1307PR 2:18:09 20'18 0 2616 2921
41 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 2:21:48 20'51 1755 2549 +794 2534
42 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PR 2:22:35 20'58 2759 2535 -224 2629
43 VARELA Patrick 16448 H45 0404PR 2:43:11 23'59 3122 2215 -907 3066
PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR pm None 4726 0 4851
VISENTIN Caroline 23807 D21 0615AZ pm None 0 2369