Challenge PACA Var (83) - C

Date : 08/05/2011
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 0:53:31 9'54 4758 5303 +545 4977
2 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:59:01 10'55 4566 4808 +242 4702
3 LOPEZ Serge 6896 H50 8315AZ 1:03:35 11'46 4295 4463 +168 4411
4 HUE Daniel 779 H55 8319AZ 1:04:32 11'57 4397 0
5 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PR 1:10:00 12'57 3932 4054 +122 4154
6 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H16 0615AZ 1:11:11 13'10 3917 3987 +70 4111
7 FORMA Gilbert 64 H40 0615AZ 1:11:29 13'14 3154 3970 +816 3485
8 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:13:27 13'36 3061 3864 +803 3682
9 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 1:13:32 13'37 3734 3859 +125 3683
10 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H50 0615AZ 1:14:39 13'49 3456 3801 +345 3501
11 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 1:15:17 13'56 3743 3770 +27 3880
12 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 1:15:55 14'03 4071 3738 -333 4071
13 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615AZ 1:16:33 14'10 4075 3707 -368 4034
14 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:17:02 14'15 2909 3684 +775 3261
15 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:18:52 14'36 3064 3598 +534 3246
16 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:19:48 14'46 5272 3556 -1716 5081
17 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 1:21:35 15'06 2131 3478 +1347 2985
18 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:23:34 15'28 3202 3396 +194 3267
19 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 1:25:05 15'45 0 3335 3039
20 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 17864 H16 0615AZ 1:25:06 15'45 0 3335 3105
21 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 1:25:16 15'47 4491 3328 -1163 4420
22 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:27:00 16'06 4778 3262 -1516 4259
23 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 1:29:58 16'39 2140 3154 +1014 2176
24 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:31:08 16'52 4113 3114 -999 3660
25 BOURGEOIS Gilles 17250 H45 8315AZ 1:31:17 16'54 3013 3109 +96 2985
26 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 1:31:50 17'00 4444 3090 -1354 4444
27 GUSTAFSSON Tommi 17860 H50 0615AZ 1:33:42 17'21 2570 3029 +459 2689
28 SARRAT Bastien 18074 H16 0615AZ 1:36:22 17'50 2945 0
29 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 1:45:44 19'34 2920 2684 -236 2928
30 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 1:55:19 21'21 2092 2461 +369 2410
31 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:58:38 21'58 2729 2392 -337 2660
32 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 2:00:51 22'22 3221 2348 -873 3132
33 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PR 2:02:27 22'40 2279 2318 +39 2797
34 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 2:03:59 22'57 3064 2289 -775 2878
35 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PR 2:04:03 22'58 2555 2288 -267 2423
36 VIGIER Michel 16242 H40 8318AZ 2:08:04 23'42 0 2216 2127
37 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H16 0615AZ 2:23:16 26'31 1891 1981 +90 2088
38 ANDERSON Rick 20914 H55 0621AZ 2:23:29 26'34 1978 0
LALANDE Eric 15904 H20 1307PR pm None 3064 0 2914
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ pm None 0 0
BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615AZ pm None 4660 0 4150
SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PR pm None 2417 0 2468