Challenge PACA N°2 Plan d'Aups (83) - C violet

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:01:52 10'29 4679 5425 +746 4710
2 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:06:20 11'14 5126 5060 -66 5113
3 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:07:03 11'21 5004 5005 +1 5043
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:07:24 11'25 6052 4980 -1072 6052
5 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615PZ 1:09:46 11'49 4073 4811 +738 4376
6 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:15:25 12'46 3742 4450 +708 3942
7 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8404PZ 1:15:32 12'48 4950 4443 -507 4950
8 WATHELET Eric 11833 H50 3801RA 1:16:49 13'01 4369 0
9 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:19:04 13'24 4245 3465
10 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 8399PZ 1:20:45 13'41 4019 4156 +137 4077
11 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H50 1303PZ 1:21:33 13'49 4510 4115 -395 4510
12 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:23:21 14'07 4027 0
13 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:23:34 14'09 4016 2673
14 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:24:54 14'23 5285 3953 -1332 5243
15 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 1:25:12 14'26 2890 3939 +1049 3406
16 DELI Valentine 1155 D21 8311PZ 1:26:40 14'41 3873 0
17 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PZ 1:26:50 14'43 3865 0
18 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:28:05 14'55 4268 3810 -458 4229
19 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615PZ 1:29:37 15'11 3443 3745 +302 3581
20 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H55 8404PZ 1:30:07 15'16 3724 3217
21 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:30:43 15'22 4791 3700 -1091 4791
22 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H55 0615PZ 1:31:15 15'27 3678 0
23 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D20 3801RA 1:32:58 15'45 3610 0
24 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1303PZ 1:33:13 15'47 3407 3600 +193 3533
25 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:34:09 15'57 5066 3565 -1501 5001
26 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:34:48 16'04 3501 3540 +39 3555
27 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302PZ 1:36:36 16'22 4528 3474 -1054 4528
28 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:40:32 17'02 3705 3338 -367 3705
29 VIE Yael 27114 H16 1303PZ 1:41:26 17'11 2922 3309 +387 3341
30 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ 1:42:44 17'24 0 3267 2452
31 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PZ 1:44:41 17'44 3228 3206 -22 3540
32 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H50 0404PZ 1:48:14 18'20 3101 2753
33 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PZ 1:48:53 18'27 3130 3082 -48 3160
34 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 1:53:29 19'14 3296 2957 -339 3296
35 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PZ 2:09:37 21'58 2589 2426
36 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PZ 2:12:36 22'28 2739 2531 -208 2728
37 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 2:13:48 22'40 2909 2508 -401 3058
38 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 2:16:24 23'07 2076 2461 +385 2408
39 DELAPLAGNE Régis 29930 H40 1303PZ 2:41:55 27'26 2409 2073 -336 2714
40 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 2:49:25 28'42 3190 1981 -1209 3190