Challenge PACA N°2 Plan d'Aups (83) - D orange

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:46:10 10'29 4700 5224 +524 4870
2 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:51:26 11'41 4155 4689 +534 4321
3 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:51:44 11'45 4970 4661 -309 4930
4 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:52:55 12'01 4461 4557 +96 4489
5 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:54:17 12'20 4266 4443 +177 4321
6 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:55:30 12'36 4499 4345 -154 4517
7 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 0:56:21 12'48 4694 4280 -414 4639
8 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PZ 0:58:01 13'11 3844 4157 +313 4073
9 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:01:45 14'02 3067 3905 +838 3315
10 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:03:22 14'24 3567 3806 +239 3760
11 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:04:19 14'37 3501 3749 +248 3608
12 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 1:04:37 14'41 3215 3732 +517 3303
13 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:05:11 14'48 4172 3700 -472 4115
14 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:05:35 14'54 4070 3677 -393 3991
15 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:05:58 14'59 4331 3656 -675 4389
16 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:06:23 15'05 4002 3633 -369 3938
17 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:06:24 15'05 3438 3632 +194 3730
18 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:06:59 15'13 4151 3600 -551 4151
19 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 1:08:29 15'33 3784 3521 -263 3839
20 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:09:23 15'46 2764 3476 +712 3286
21 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:09:25 15'46 3962 3474 -488 3962
22 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:10:13 15'57 3445 3434 -11 3443
23 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 1:11:49 16'19 3960 3358 -602 4013
24 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 1:17:01 17'30 3720 3131 -589 3901
25 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:17:56 17'42 2668 3094 +426 2837
26 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:19:18 18'01 3127 3041 -86 3193
27 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:21:24 18'30 3299 2963 -336 3299
28 LANGEARD Elliot 16984 H16 0615PZ 1:22:39 18'47 1260 2918 +1658 1287
29 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:22:49 18'49 2968 2912 -56 2991
30 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:24:54 19'17 3012 2840 -172 2987
31 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:29:08 20'15 2279 2706 +427 2533
32 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:29:27 20'19 3104 2696 -408 3183
33 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:32:29 21'01 3510 2608 -902 3378
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:33:13 21'11 2849 2587 -262 2897
35 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:40:02 22'44 3085 2411 -674 3195
36 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D35 1315PZ 1:42:19 23'15 1429 2357 +928 1908
37 RHODE Joshua 29754 H16 0621PZ 1:49:43 24'56 2398 2198 -200 2364
38 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 1:50:39 25'08 2050 2179 +129 2239
39 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 2:07:58 29'05 2100 1885 -215 2099
40 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 2:18:54 31'34 2342 1736 -606 2063