Challenge PACA Var (83) - D

Date : 08/05/2011
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:49:57 13'30 4156 3822 -334 4281
2 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:51:49 14'00 3260 3684 +424 3465
3 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 0:54:14 14'39 4260 3520 -740 4073
4 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:54:33 14'44 4029 3499 -530 3924
5 PIBAROT Apolline 13877 D16 0615AZ 0:55:16 14'56 2005 3454 +1449 2593
6 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:55:57 15'07 3005 3412 +407 3264
7 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H60 1303PR 0:57:51 15'38 3134 3300 +166 3134
8 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 0:58:25 15'47 2073 3268 +1195 2115
9 DI ROCCO Dorina 21483 D50 1303PR 1:00:29 16'20 3240 3156 -84 2995
10 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 3801RA 1:02:21 16'51 1694 3062 +1368 2057
11 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 1:03:14 17'05 3787 3019 -768 3928
12 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801RA 1:03:22 17'07 3590 3013 -577 3590
13 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 1:05:22 17'40 3174 2920 -254 3876
14 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:07:34 18'15 3750 2825 -925 3706
15 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311AZ 1:07:34 18'15 2712 2825 +113 2877
16 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 1:14:49 20'13 3301 2552 -749 3358
17 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D50 1303PR 1:19:01 21'21 2267 2416 +149 2361
18 REDON Marie 23578 D45 8311AZ 1:19:34 21'30 2247 2399 +152 2323
19 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:20:02 21'37 3348 2385 -963 2374
20 HUE Sylvaine 778 D50 8319AZ 1:20:24 21'43 2374 2279
21 DESPLANQUES Clément 21975 H16 0615AZ 1:22:11 22'12 0 2323 1523
22 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:23:08 22'28 3430 2296 -1134 3528
23 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 1:28:22 23'52 2146 2160 +14 2264
24 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 1:30:10 24'22 1854 2117 +263 1896
25 ISCACHE Daniel 1132 H60 0615AZ 1:31:06 24'37 0 2095 2011
26 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PR 1:34:34 25'33 2321 2019 -302 2292
27 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ 1:35:05 25'41 2068 2008 -60 2069
28 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:37:19 26'18 0 1962 1842
29 LETESSIER Stephane 1940 H50 8405PR 1:40:03 27'02 0 1908 1620
30 GUINET Laurence 9059 D50 8315AZ 1:43:37 28'00 2427 1842 -585 2323
31 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 1:53:21 30'38 1394 1684 +290 1630
32 CABANIS Nadine 22866 D55 8404PR 2:39:39 43'08 0 1196 1104
RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D55 0621AZ abandon None 0 0 0
DOSMAS Fabien 22627 H16 8311AZ pm None 662 0 662