Week-End O'Beaujolais Chenelette (69) - Violet C

Date : 21/03/2015
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:34:18 9'31 6124 6828 +704 6230
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:39:17 10'54 4691 5962 +1271 5035
3 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 0:39:44 11'02 5061 5894 +833 5140
4 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:40:52 11'21 5194 5731 +537 5335
5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA 0:41:04 11'24 5394 5703 +309 5440
6 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:41:13 11'26 6434 5682 -752 6434
7 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H20 3810RA 0:43:01 11'56 5642 5444 -198 5643
8 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:43:43 12'08 5105 5357 +252 5256
9 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 0:43:46 12'09 5940 5351 -589 5940
10 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:43:49 12'10 5080 5345 +265 5192
11 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:44:28 12'21 5524 5267 -257 5533
12 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 0:44:42 12'25 5555 5239 -316 5563
13 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 0:47:35 13'13 6420 4922 -1498 6420
14 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:48:49 13'33 4939 4798 -141 4915
15 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:48:52 13'34 5532 4793 -739 5480
16 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:52:53 14'41 5007 4429 -578 4988
17 HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206RA 0:55:38 15'27 3696 4210 +514 3917
18 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:57:23 15'56 4695 4081 -614 4695
19 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:57:45 16'02 4409 4055 -354 4409
20 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 1:00:03 16'40 0 3900 3822
21 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 1:01:31 17'05 4874 3807 -1067 4874
22 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:03:45 17'42 4209 3674 -535 4209
23 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:07:53 18'51 2697 3450 +753 2979
24 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:07:59 18'53 4333 3445 -888 4278
25 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911RA 1:10:40 19'37 3675 3314 -361 3675
26 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:11:46 19'56 3269 3263 -6 3244
27 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:12:31 20'08 3503 3230 -273 3439
28 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:16:11 21'09 4059 3074 -985 4052
29 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H45 6911RA 1:17:42 21'35 3014 2893
30 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:18:35 21'49 3204 2980 -224 3194
31 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 1:21:14 22'33 4905 2883 -2022 4894
32 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 1:23:02 23'03 2195 2821 +626 2524
33 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:28:29 24'34 3650 2647 -1003 3760
34 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:31:18 25'21 3059 2565 -494 3059
35 DUMENIL David 29314 H21 6906RA 1:32:50 25'47 2537 2523 -14 2532
36 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:34:25 26'13 3099 2480 -619 3046
37 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:40:32 27'55 3754 2330 -1424 3729
38 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:55:26 32'03 2949 2029 -920 2949
DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA pm None 3294 0 3394
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA pm None 4509 0 4509
BORNARD Julie 9402 D20 7305RA pm None 5440 0 5440
BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA pm None 4398 0 4398
SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H40 6911RA pm None 3844 0 3844
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA pm None 4214 0 4214
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA pm None 4695 0 4643