FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Orange court

Date : 22/03/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:35:35 8'53 3928 3982 +54 3980
2 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:40:38 10'09 1661 3487 +1826 1808
3 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:40:59 10'14 3458 0
4 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H16 7707IF 0:42:59 10'44 2491 3297 +806 0
5 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:43:26 10'51 2981 3263 +282 3009
6 LATROBE Arnaud 5942 H45 7807IF 0:43:58 10'59 4192 3223 -969 0
7 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:44:11 11'02 2215 3207 +992 2575
8 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:45:18 11'19 4553 3128 -1425 4553
9 RICHARD Guives 29014 H14 7707IF 0:45:29 11'22 2300 3115 +815 2531
10 GARCIA Lise 28230 D18 7703IF 0:46:21 11'35 2618 3057 +439 2799
11 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:47:29 11'52 2828 2984 +156 2978
12 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:49:41 12'25 2276 2852 +576 2400
13 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:52:11 13'02 3223 2715 -508 3226
14 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:52:48 13'12 3417 2684 -733 3417
15 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 0:53:26 13'21 2839 2652 -187 2839
16 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:53:46 13'26 4400 2635 -1765 4373
17 LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF 0:54:46 13'41 2165 2587 +422 2360
18 ROUX Katell 10822 D45 7703IF 0:54:47 13'41 3460 2587 -873 3200
19 MALO Karine 29720 D35 7707IF 0:54:52 13'43 2583 0
20 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:56:06 14'01 2899 2526 -373 3032
21 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:56:56 14'14 2087 2489 +402 2351
22 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D40 7716IF 0:57:18 14'19 2310 2473 +163 2305
23 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:58:16 14'34 3437 2432 -1005 3305
24 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 0:59:24 14'51 3059 2386 -673 3067
25 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:59:43 14'55 3573 2373 -1200 3591
26 MOULIN Jérôme 28320 H35 9404IF 1:01:30 15'22 0 2304 2212
27 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 1:01:58 15'29 2886 2287 -599 2629
28 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 1:02:08 15'32 2526 2281 -245 2465
29 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H65 7722IF 1:03:16 15'49 3595 2240 -1355 2894
30 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:03:55 15'58 2349 2217 -132 2261
31 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H50 7807IF 1:04:46 16'11 2188 2476
32 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 1:05:16 16'19 3316 2171 -1145 3104
33 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:05:33 16'23 3047 2162 -885 2968
34 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:07:21 16'50 2610 2104 -506 2610
35 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 1:08:00 17'00 3581 2084 -1497 2478
36 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:08:43 17'10 2984 2062 -922 2948
37 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D60 9404IF 1:09:10 17'17 2160 2049 -111 2083
38 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:09:30 17'22 3572 2039 -1533 3576
39 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:09:45 17'26 3217 2032 -1185 3222
40 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H60 9213IF 1:09:52 17'28 3388 2028 -1360 3388
41 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 1:11:11 17'47 2641 1991 -650 2525
42 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:11:19 17'49 2802 1987 -815 2756
43 TEDOLDI Arnaud 26142 H50 7707IF 1:12:36 18'09 1694 1952 +258 1780
44 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:14:01 18'30 3279 1914 -1365 3279
45 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 1:14:19 18'34 2393 1907 -486 2282
46 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:14:35 18'38 2588 1900 -688 2588
47 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:15:47 18'56 3661 1870 -1791 3555
48 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 1:17:33 19'23 1321 1827 +506 1428
49 WU Amandine 22944 D14 7808IF 1:23:10 20'47 1825 1704 -121 1786
50 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D16 7701IF 1:25:03 21'15 1768 1666 -102 1850
51 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:25:14 21'18 2579 1663 -916 2707
52 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:29:04 22'16 2451 1591 -860 2516
53 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO 1:29:50 22'27 2321 1577 -744 2321
54 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:34:20 23'35 2519 1502 -1017 2439
55 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:37:24 24'21 2229 1455 -774 1903
56 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:44:18 26'04 2504 1359 -1145 2606
LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI pm None 2177 0 3065
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF pm None 2731 0 2405
ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF pm None 2710 0 2819
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF pm None 2633 0 2718
TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D16 7707IF disqualifié None 2092 0 2092