FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet court

Date : 22/03/2015
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 7716IF 0:47:35 10'48 5058 5744 +686 5214
2 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D18 9105IF 0:48:24 11'00 4652 5647 +995 4849
3 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:49:01 11'08 5907 5576 -331 5388
4 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:49:11 11'10 3961 5557 +1596 4119
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:49:31 11'15 5208 5519 +311 5219
6 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 0:50:16 11'25 5148 5437 +289 5173
7 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 0:52:31 11'56 5292 5204 -88 5304
8 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 0:52:36 11'57 5908 5196 -712 5664
9 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 0:53:20 12'07 5681 5124 -557 5690
10 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:54:33 12'23 5395 5010 -385 5403
11 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:54:39 12'25 4486 5001 +515 4530
12 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H55 7723IF 0:55:34 12'37 0 4918 4345
13 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:55:35 12'37 3562 4917 +1355 3695
14 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 0:55:46 12'40 5356 4901 -455 5368
15 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D20 7807IF 0:56:01 12'43 4599 4879 +280 4269
16 PARIS Bertrand 23780 H45 7716IF 0:57:14 13'00 3766 4775 +1009 3716
17 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:57:32 13'04 5270 4750 -520 5223
18 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:58:05 13'12 3905 4705 +800 4048
19 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:58:52 13'22 5173 4643 -530 4967
20 PEKER Vincent 24538 H16 7707IF 0:59:11 13'27 4082 4618 +536 4162
21 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 0:59:35 13'32 4484 4587 +103 4564
22 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF 1:00:19 13'42 4038 4531 +493 4459
23 PARIS Antoine 23743 H18 7716IF 1:00:46 13'48 4301 4498 +197 3896
24 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:01:22 13'56 4454 0
25 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:01:31 13'58 4460 4443 -17 4456
26 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:02:27 14'11 5300 4376 -924 5231
27 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 1:02:30 14'12 3651 4373 +722 3991
28 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 1:02:30 14'12 4765 4373 -392 4326
29 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:02:48 14'16 4211 4352 +141 4267
30 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:04:12 14'35 4354 4257 -97 4424
31 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 1:04:18 14'36 5306 4250 -1056 4977
32 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 1:04:36 14'40 3621 4231 +610 3735
33 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:04:43 14'42 4208 4223 +15 3999
34 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D20 7707IF 1:05:01 14'46 4332 4204 -128 4332
35 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:05:06 14'47 4316 4198 -118 4253
36 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:05:17 14'50 3387 4186 +799 3629
37 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 1:05:24 14'51 4910 4179 -731 4955
38 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:06:11 15'02 4687 4129 -558 4537
39 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:06:12 15'02 3814 4128 +314 3865
40 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:06:31 15'07 5098 4109 -989 5028
41 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:06:53 15'12 4909 4086 -823 4610
42 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:07:17 15'17 4448 4062 -386 4419
43 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H16 5101CA 1:07:21 15'18 3634 4058 +424 3851
44 GALLY Stéphane 29670 H35 7716IF 1:08:16 15'30 4003 0
45 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 1:09:31 15'47 4268 3931 -337 4301
46 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:09:33 15'48 4480 3930 -550 4487
47 ROUX Corentin 12519 H18 7703IF 1:10:35 16'02 2690 3872 +1182 3270
48 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:11:40 16'17 4067 3814 -253 4148
49 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 1:11:46 16'18 4311 3808 -503 4143
50 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:12:15 16'25 3392 3783 +391 3434
51 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:12:34 16'29 4389 3766 -623 4358
52 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:13:11 16'37 4781 3734 -1047 4660
53 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:14:01 16'49 3581 3692 +111 3636
54 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517FC 1:14:11 16'51 3138 3684 +546 3328
55 COUDE Lionel 20920 H40 7807IF 1:14:58 17'02 4088 3646 -442 4088
56 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:15:13 17'05 3372 3634 +262 3558
57 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:16:16 17'20 3839 3584 -255 3722
58 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:16:21 17'21 3541 3580 +39 3708
59 METAYE Jonathan 28349 H21 9502IF 1:16:38 17'25 3668 3566 -102 3302
60 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:16:50 17'27 3677 3557 -120 3512
61 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 7720IF 1:17:30 17'36 3885 3526 -359 3845
62 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:18:15 17'47 4271 3493 -778 4253
63 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 1:20:00 18'10 3019 3416 +397 3287
64 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:21:28 18'30 3153 3355 +202 3220
65 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:21:30 18'31 3210 3353 +143 3294
66 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 1:21:53 18'36 3381 3338 -43 3360
67 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:34:54 21'34 3417 2880 -537 3403
68 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA 1:37:35 22'10 2936 2801 -135 2936
69 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:38:02 22'16 4277 2788 -1489 4313
70 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H60 7709IF 1:38:12 22'19 3117 2783 -334 3117
71 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:40:13 22'46 3411 2727 -684 3374
72 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:44:56 23'50 3680 2605 -1075 3680
73 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H60 7717IF 1:45:07 23'53 2933 2600 -333 2693
74 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:46:05 24'06 3559 2576 -983 3532
75 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:58:54 27'01 2815 2299 -516 2784
HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF pm None 4480 0 3968
CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF pm None 3550 0 3677
BESNIER Christophe 28038 H45 8903BO pm None 0 0 0
FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA pm None 3418 0 3460
LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF pm None 0 0 2422
BAUDRIT Corentin 17883 H18 7701IF pm None 0 0
RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI pm None 1732 0 2450
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm None 3880 0 4042
PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF pm None 5148 0 5041