FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - Violet moyen

Date : 22/03/2015
Distance : 7,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:51:50 7'00 7761 7273 -488 7627
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:53:02 7'10 6675 7108 +433 6659
3 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:53:43 7'15 7355 7018 -337 7154
4 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:55:17 7'28 7045 6819 -226 7049
5 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:55:58 7'33 6583 6736 +153 6709
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:58:18 7'52 6423 6466 +43 6453
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:59:23 8'01 5333 6348 +1015 5410
8 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:01:29 8'18 5941 6131 +190 5837
9 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:01:56 8'22 6454 6087 -367 6454
10 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:02:32 8'27 4956 6028 +1072 5107
11 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H18 7715IF 1:02:50 8'29 6081 6000 -81 6076
12 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:03:02 8'31 6128 5981 -147 6287
13 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:03:45 8'36 5224 5913 +689 5270
14 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:05:29 8'50 5746 5757 +11 5796
15 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H40 7807IF 1:05:36 8'51 5558 5747 +189 5654
16 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H40 7715IF 1:06:25 8'58 6061 5676 -385 6061
17 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 1:07:21 9'06 5791 5597 -194 5633
18 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:08:35 9'16 5312 5497 +185 5331
19 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:08:44 9'17 6782 5485 -1297 6692
20 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 1:09:55 9'26 3109 5392 +2283 4052
21 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:10:49 9'34 5292 5323 +31 5300
22 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 1:11:37 9'40 4741 5264 +523 5004
23 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 1:12:08 9'44 6010 5226 -784 5977
24 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 1:12:55 9'51 5653 5170 -483 5709
25 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:13:19 9'54 6506 5142 -1364 6436
26 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF 1:13:29 9'55 4455 5130 +675 4488
27 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H21 7716IF 1:13:53 9'59 5297 5102 -195 5114
28 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:14:31 10'04 5231 5059 -172 4998
29 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H55 7707IF 1:15:28 10'11 4754 4995 +241 4369
30 THOMAS Julien 22219 H21 6208NO 1:15:30 10'12 5700 4993 -707 6216
31 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:15:30 10'12 5526 4993 -533 5526
32 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:15:54 10'15 5010 4967 -43 4965
33 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H45 8903BO 1:16:25 10'19 4506 4933 +427 4764
34 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 1:16:34 10'20 4829 4923 +94 4852
35 BOS Gérard 3729 H45 7807IF 1:17:02 10'24 5076 4894 -182 5106
36 LAVAURE guillaume 30960 H35 2904BR 1:17:04 10'24 4892 4696
37 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:17:31 10'28 5496 4863 -633 5212
38 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:17:40 10'29 4193 4854 +661 4855
39 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 1:17:50 10'31 5139 4843 -296 4970
40 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 1:17:53 10'31 4857 4840 -17 4879
41 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:18:08 10'33 4466 4825 +359 4078
42 JESTIN Romain 22826 H16 7716IF 1:18:30 10'36 3895 4802 +907 4119
43 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:18:35 10'37 5337 4797 -540 5230
44 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:18:36 10'37 5504 4796 -708 5419
45 BAUDRIT Eric 13265 H40 7701IF 1:19:09 10'41 4763 0
46 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:19:31 10'44 4371 4741 +370 4511
47 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H45 9209IF 1:20:53 10'55 4905 4661 -244 4950
48 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:21:29 11'00 5364 4626 -738 5348
49 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:22:24 11'08 4975 4575 -400 4922
50 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H40 7807IF 1:22:38 11'10 4954 4562 -392 4954
51 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:22:58 11'12 4749 4544 -205 4736
52 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:23:07 11'13 4466 4535 +69 4531
53 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 7512IF 1:23:32 11'17 4436 4513 +77 4525
54 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:23:49 11'19 4632 4498 -134 4662
55 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 1:24:29 11'25 3791 4462 +671 3924
56 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:25:17 11'31 4998 4420 -578 4929
57 DECARREAU François 26671 H40 7512IF 1:25:35 11'33 4659 4405 -254 4679
58 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H60 7709IF 1:26:55 11'44 3883 4337 +454 4087
59 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:27:17 11'47 4915 4319 -596 4915
60 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:27:46 11'51 0 4295 3821
61 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:28:37 11'58 4254 0
62 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:28:38 11'58 4357 4253 -104 4383
63 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:28:43 11'59 4078 4249 +171 4164
64 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:28:57 12'01 4279 4238 -41 4239
65 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:29:13 12'03 4127 4225 +98 4148
66 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H40 7719IF 1:29:15 12'03 3559 4224 +665 3703
67 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:30:27 12'13 4405 4168 -237 4318
68 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:30:39 12'15 4527 4159 -368 4433
69 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:30:49 12'16 4181 4151 -30 4177
70 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:31:32 12'22 4423 4118 -305 4393
71 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:32:20 12'28 3708 4083 +375 3913
72 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:35:26 12'53 4423 3950 -473 4386
73 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H45 7722IF 1:39:46 13'28 4073 3779 -294 3951
74 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:42:29 13'50 5001 3678 -1323 4930
75 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:43:32 13'59 4051 3641 -410 4054
76 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:45:17 14'13 3953 3581 -372 3971
77 GUILLEMIN Stéphane 29682 H40 9404IF 1:45:24 14'14 0 3577 3434
78 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:53:22 15'19 3618 3325 -293 3504
79 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:53:25 15'19 4104 3324 -780 4104
80 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 2:10:08 17'35 3771 2897 -874 3741
81 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 2:14:50 18'13 3529 2796 -733 3529
LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF pm None 5266 0 5334
HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF pm None 3769 0 3847
BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF pm None 4688 0 4688
VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 7716IF pm None 5232 0 5232
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF pm None 4124 0 4208
CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF pm None 5315 0 5329
RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF disqualifié None 5983 0 5945