St Pierre de Buzet (47) - VIOLET M

Date : 22/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:53:20 5654 5559 -95 5496
2 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ 0:55:52 4830 5307 +477 4930
3 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:57:26 5183 5162 -21 5252
4 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:57:38 6310 5144 -1166 6274
5 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709AQ 1:00:14 0 4922 0
6 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:03:43 4084 4653 +569 3995
7 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 1:06:39 4826 4448 -378 4818
8 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 1:07:42 4584 4379 -205 4643
9 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:08:07 4716 4352 -364 4835
10 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:08:36 4550 4322 -228 4550
11 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:10:33 4144 4202 +58 4188
12 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704AQ 1:11:05 4565 4171 -394 4497
13 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:11:52 3830 4125 +295 3904
14 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:11:53 4272 4124 -148 4227
15 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709AQ 1:12:37 3965 4083 +118 4047
16 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:13:08 3711 4054 +343 3817
17 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:14:08 4094 3999 -95 4124
18 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:15:19 3881 3936 +55 3919
19 CUBILIER Tanguy 27790 H18 4705AQ 1:16:31 4120 3875 -245 4145
20 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:16:56 4070 3854 -216 4070
21 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:17:00 3796 3850 +54 3890
22 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H55 4709AQ 1:17:39 3818 0
23 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 1:17:44 2988 3814 +826 3603
24 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 1:17:48 4493 3811 -682 4493
25 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:17:52 3721 3807 +86 3836
26 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:18:30 2679 3777 +1098 2800
27 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:19:05 3178 3749 +571 3250
28 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:22:21 4027 3600 -427 3986
29 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:22:44 3821 3583 -238 3885
30 REAU Bruno 30125 H40 3319AQ 1:24:54 3492 1599
31 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 1:25:21 2656 3474 +818 2773
32 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:25:38 3520 3462 -58 3513
33 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:30:34 3226 3273 +47 3362
34 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 1:30:55 3177 3261 +84 3194
35 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:38:18 3075 3016 -59 3066
36 DULONG Christine 27236 D40 4705AQ 1:40:29 2348 2950 +602 2790
37 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:40:36 3128 2947 -181 3176
38 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:44:19 3225 2842 -383 3225
39 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:44:53 3337 2827 -510 3350
40 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:48:29 3057 2733 -324 3090
41 BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ 1:49:37 2705 0
42 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D40 4705AQ 1:50:46 2205 2676 +471 2600
43 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:48:39 1393 1758 +365 1579
BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318AQ abandon 4443 0 4900
JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ pm 4080 0 4189