Chambolle-Musigny (21) - E

Date : 29/03/2015
Distance : 11,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D18 7715IF 1:15:56 6'22 2929 3600 +671 3220
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 1:18:03 6'33 3397 3503 +106 3519
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 1:19:43 6'41 3077 3429 +352 3409
4 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 1:23:23 7'00 2950 3279 +329 3231
5 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:35:03 7'59 2733 2876 +143 2837
6 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PZ 1:41:07 8'29 1876 2704 +828 2603
7 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:43:12 8'40 2492 2649 +157 2623
8 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 1:43:13 8'40 2932 2649 -283 2932
9 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 1:45:12 8'50 2990 2599 -391 3135
10 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 1:45:38 8'52 3082 2588 -494 3082
11 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 1:49:56 9'14 2176 2487 +311 2370
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:52:22 9'26 3252 2433 -819 3203
13 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D55 6803AL 1:53:10 9'30 2336 2416 +80 2347
14 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 1:53:45 9'33 2857 2403 -454 2826
15 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO 1:55:20 9'41 2126 2370 +244 2431
16 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 2:01:56 10'14 2190 2242 +52 2359
17 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:05:31 10'32 2185 2178 -7 2288
18 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 2:08:21 10'47 2461 2130 -331 2461
19 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 2:13:06 11'11 2364 2054 -310 2364
20 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 2:14:23 11'17 2246 2034 -212 2214
21 GRANIER Florian 28589 H14 8404PZ 2:20:09 11'46 1951 1964
22 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 2:32:54 12'50 1830 1788 -42 1916
23 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 2:35:36 13'04 1664 1757 +93 1893
24 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 2:36:16 13'07 1506 1749 +243 1897
25 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 3:12:18 16'09 2219 1422 -797 2341
26 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 3:20:56 16'53 1478 1361 -117 1478
SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL abandon None 1384 0 1491
MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL abandon None 2184 0 2184
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC abandon None 2367 0 2470
RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC abandon None 2664 0 2675
DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI pm None 2181 0 2299
LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO pm None 1318 0 1488
GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL pm None 1980 0 1980
LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO pm None 926 0 1347
ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO hors délai None 1540 0 1600