Régionale MD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - A

Date : 07/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 0:32:30 6893 9526 +2633 7292
2 LAUENSTEIN Marc 24847 H21 3913FC 0:33:30 9241 8444
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:36:41 8075 8439 +364 7947
4 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 0:40:40 7013 7613 +600 7548
5 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 8311AZ 0:41:18 7676 7496 -180 7546
6 GOUY Rudy 160 H35 7403RA 0:41:32 6487 7454 +967 6166
7 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:45:16 6004 6839 +835 6333
8 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 8311AZ 0:46:41 7374 6631 -743 7248
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:47:51 5466 6470 +1004 6313
10 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 0:48:34 6340 6374 +34 6365
11 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 0:50:38 5948 6114 +166 6014
12 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801RA 0:52:09 5698 5936 +238 5595
13 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:52:20 5831 5916 +85 6141
14 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:53:05 7397 5832 -1565 7439
15 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:53:40 6183 5769 -414 6839
16 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:53:44 6010 5761 -249 6123
17 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911RA 0:54:06 6311 5722 -589 6279
18 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 0:56:00 5247 5528 +281 5483
19 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:00:04 5256 5154 -102 5382
20 GAIRE Guillaume 3581 H21 2605RA 1:01:14 4384 5056 +672 4609
21 FAVRE Jérôme 20326 H21 3913FC 1:01:39 5899 5022 -877 6156
22 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305RA 1:03:10 5159 4901 -258 5296
23 ROHART Remi 3684 H21 3810RA 1:03:27 4879 0
24 LHERMET Adrien 14095 H21 7305RA 1:03:30 4875 0
25 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:05:34 5656 4722 -934 5882
26 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305RA 1:06:54 4175 4627 +452 4695
27 BIARD Frederic 12219 H35 3810RA 1:07:52 4562 0
28 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H21 4201RA 1:09:25 4856 4460 -396 4856
29 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:11:27 5466 4333 -1133 5400
30 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:11:36 5229 4324 -905 5600
31 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:12:40 4794 4260 -534 5407
32 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 1:13:21 0 4221 3121
33 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913RA 1:13:45 4854 4198 -656 4854
34 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H20 3810RA 1:14:53 5313 4134 -1179 0
35 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC 1:19:22 4008 3901 -107 3920
36 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA 1:21:03 3383 3820 +437 3998
37 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 6911RA 1:24:56 0 3645 4219
38 SCHAEFFER Olivier 18812 H35 2607RA 1:25:56 2891 3603 +712 3049
39 COURBIS Pierre 22571 H21 2607RA 1:31:44 2700 3375 +675 2958
40 MARMOTTANT Philippe 16361 H35 3811RA 1:37:30 0 3175 3112
41 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:47:40 2875 2760
42 FERNANDEZ BILLY 24875 H21 2607RA 1:47:58 2867 0
43 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H35 2607RA 1:49:09 3684 2836 -848 3996
44 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305RA 2:06:25 3724 2449 -1275 3724
45 HUGUET François 24636 H35 2605RA 2:13:52 2313 0
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA abandon 0 0 0
THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA pm 0 3608
PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811RA pm 2800 0 2647
FERRAND Sylvain 23999 H21 6911RA pm 0 0