Gevrey-Chambertin (21) - B

Date : 28/03/2015
Distance : 13,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 1:06:13 4'45 4653 4815 +162 4855
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:06:25 4'46 4728 4801 +73 4714
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:07:50 4'52 4868 4701 -167 4919
4 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:11:42 5'09 4737 4447 -290 4806
5 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ 1:15:41 5'26 3487 4213 +726 3977
6 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ 1:16:05 5'28 3796 4191 +395 4111
7 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:16:06 5'28 3804 4190 +386 4001
8 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:16:33 5'30 4437 4165 -272 4410
9 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 1:16:35 5'30 3925 4163 +238 4055
10 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309RA 1:18:14 5'37 4282 4076 -206 4254
11 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:21:08 5'50 0 3930 3565
12 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:22:34 5'56 3953 3862 -91 4013
13 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 1:24:47 6'05 2873 3761 +888 3447
14 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 1:26:31 6'13 0 3685 3492
15 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:27:26 6'17 3480 3647 +167 3544
16 COMMARET Alain 25025 H45 8904BO 1:27:59 6'19 3158 3624 +466 3356
17 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:28:17 6'21 4167 3612 -555 4167
18 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:28:40 6'22 4146 3596 -550 4159
19 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7309RA 1:28:58 6'24 4021 3584 -437 4021
20 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6803AL 1:29:16 6'25 3277 3572 +295 3468
21 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:29:33 6'26 3958 3561 -397 4010
22 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:29:52 6'27 3919 3548 -371 3774
23 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 1:30:30 6'30 4113 3523 -590 4147
24 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204RA 1:30:45 6'31 3846 3514 -332 3805
25 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 1:39:10 7'08 0 3215 3086
26 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 1:39:49 7'10 2857 3194 +337 3026
27 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:44:32 7'31 2594 3050 +456 2828
28 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 4201RA 1:48:30 7'48 2939 2821
29 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:50:51 7'58 2853 2876 +23 2901
30 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO 1:51:43 8'02 3207 2854 -353 3207
31 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 1:53:03 8'07 2820 2707
32 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 7720IF 1:54:27 8'14 2790 2786 -4 2794
33 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:57:52 8'28 2492 2705 +213 2597
34 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H45 9006FC 2:04:49 8'58 2555 2453
35 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 2:06:33 9'06 2789 2520 -269 2789
36 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:13:36 9'36 2701 2387 -314 2701
37 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:16:00 9'47 2185 2345 +160 2288
BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807LO abandon None 2079 0 2079
LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA pm None 3429 0 3492
POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC pm None 0 0
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL pm None 2631 0 2631
PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO pm None 0 0 0
RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ pm None 5171 0 5000
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA pm None 1329 0 1498
MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC hors délai None 1874 0 1874