Gevrey-Chambertin (21) - C

Date : 28/03/2015
Distance : 11,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:57:07 5'03 4909 4776 -133 5034
2 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6803AL 1:01:01 5'23 4567 4470 -97 4535
3 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 1:01:22 5'25 4699 4445 -254 4919
4 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H18 6804AL 1:02:50 5'33 3945 4341 +396 4304
5 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 1:03:31 5'37 4197 4295 +98 4410
6 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:08:32 6'03 4498 3980 -518 4452
7 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:08:45 6'05 4441 3968 -473 4441
8 PETRAZZO Alban 28576 H18 8404PZ 1:09:18 6'07 3002 3936 +934 3744
9 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:09:47 6'10 4036 3909 -127 4065
10 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:10:34 6'14 3968 3865 -103 3996
11 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:12:44 6'26 3860 3750 -110 3752
12 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:13:11 6'28 3754 3727 -27 3772
13 LAFANECHERE Theo 30306 H18 4204RA 1:13:18 6'29 2565 3721 +1156 3398
14 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ 1:13:23 6'29 2891 3717 +826 3863
15 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:13:53 6'32 3919 3692 -227 3913
16 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:14:25 6'35 3788 3665 -123 3771
17 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H55 7723IF 1:15:03 6'38 3092 3635 +543 3409
18 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:18:06 6'54 3129 3493 +364 3252
19 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:18:56 6'59 3235 3456 +221 3403
20 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:19:03 6'59 3805 3451 -354 3818
21 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:19:14 7'00 3605 3443 -162 3605
22 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:23:04 7'21 3617 3284 -333 3617
23 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 1:23:58 7'25 3950 3249 -701 3941
24 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 1:24:48 7'30 3744 3217 -527 3751
25 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA 1:25:57 7'36 3174 3047
26 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 1:27:39 7'45 2920 3112 +192 3050
27 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 1:30:35 8'00 3032 3011 -21 3041
28 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 1:32:09 8'09 3255 2960 -295 3255
29 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:32:16 8'09 2746 2956 +210 2853
30 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 1:32:46 8'12 2534 2940 +406 2760
31 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:32:48 8'12 3329 2939 -390 3286
32 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:33:11 8'14 3506 2927 -579 3506
33 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 1:33:39 8'17 3146 2913 -233 3062
34 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 1:33:59 8'19 2706 2902 +196 2798
35 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:35:35 8'27 3185 2854 -331 3185
36 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 1:36:06 8'30 2790 2838 +48 2834
37 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:36:55 8'34 2815 2702
38 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:39:43 8'49 3045 2735 -310 3045
39 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:40:06 8'51 2924 2725 -199 2929
40 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 1:41:55 9'01 3545 2676 -869 3545
41 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 1:42:41 9'05 2293 2656 +363 2618
42 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 1:47:41 9'31 2533 2482
43 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:49:05 9'39 2800 2501 -299 2800
44 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:53:34 10'03 2882 2402 -480 2786
45 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 2:00:52 10'41 1945 2257 +312 2049
46 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 2:03:01 10'53 2285 2217 -68 2309
47 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 2:12:20 11'42 2352 2061 -291 2371
48 DUBOST Pascal 29620 H50 2104BO 2:25:20 12'51 1644 1877 +233 2042
REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF pm None 3000 0 2978