Gevrey-Chambertin (21) - D

Date : 28/03/2015
Distance : 8,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D18 7715IF 0:51:22 5'58 2929 3616 +687 3103
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:52:11 6'04 3077 3560 +483 3298
3 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:55:31 6'27 4104 3346 -758 4104
4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:57:27 6'40 2827 3233 +406 3097
5 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:57:30 6'41 3442 3230 -212 3442
6 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:57:43 6'42 3331 3218 -113 3330
7 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:58:10 6'45 3475 3193 -282 3475
8 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 0:58:27 6'47 3548 3178 -370 3548
9 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 0:59:44 6'56 2631 3110 +479 2905
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:01:08 7'06 3288 3038 -250 3232
11 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:03:55 7'25 2733 2906 +173 2762
12 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 1:04:17 7'28 2950 2890 -60 3141
13 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:05:40 7'38 3258 2829 -429 3258
14 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 1:06:26 7'43 3087 2796 -291 3125
15 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PZ 1:07:17 7'49 1876 2761 +885 2366
16 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:07:30 7'50 0 2752 2561
17 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 1:08:03 7'54 2664 2730 +66 2675
18 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 1:08:19 7'56 2782 2719 -63 2761
19 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:10:59 8'15 2617 2586
20 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:11:26 8'18 3252 2600 -652 3203
21 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 1:12:19 8'24 2569 2466
22 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 1:13:21 8'31 2716 2532 -184 2716
23 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 1:16:04 8'50 2181 2442 +261 2299
24 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 1:16:17 8'52 2239 2435 +196 2353
25 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 1:18:41 9'08 2313 2361 +48 2360
26 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 1:20:11 9'19 2956 2317 -639 2956
27 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 1:20:42 9'23 2176 2302 +126 2271
28 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D55 6803AL 1:20:47 9'23 2336 2299 -37 2323
29 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:21:19 9'27 1578 2284 +706 1947
30 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:23:39 9'43 2859 2221 -638 2859
31 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:24:33 9'49 2221 2197 -24 2213
32 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:25:31 9'56 1422 2172 +750 1980
33 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:26:46 10'05 2246 2141 -105 2214
34 PERONNO Annie 9477 D55 2104BO 1:27:17 10'08 2249 2128 -121 2405
35 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 1:29:17 10'22 2043 2080 +37 2224
36 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:29:58 10'27 2137 2065 -72 2155
37 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:36:08 11'10 2328 1932 -396 2328
38 JOVIGNOT François 8371 H60 2105BO 1:37:18 11'18 2447 1909 -538 2447
39 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:38:01 11'23 2338 1895 -443 2338
40 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:39:22 11'33 1912 1869 -43 1912
41 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:41:41 11'49 2284 1827 -457 2284
42 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:41:52 11'50 2053 1823 -230 1959
43 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:43:34 12'02 2461 1794 -667 2461
44 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 1:53:55 13'14 2184 1631 -553 2184
45 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6803AL 1:55:19 13'24 1248 1611 +363 1570
46 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:55:52 13'28 2339 1603 -736 2339
47 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:57:43 13'41 1384 1578 +194 1491
48 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:59:59 13'57 1318 1548 +230 1488
49 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO 2:20:55 16'23 1540 1318 -222 1600
50 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 2:24:54 16'50 926 1282 +356 1347
MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO pm None 2914 0 2988
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI pm None 2757 0 2757
GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL pm None 1980 0 1980
CARETTE Célia 23311 D18 2104BO pm None 1795 0 1795
RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF pm None 2364 0 2364
CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF pm None 2200 0 2207
RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL pm None 1830 0 1830
nc LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO hors délai None