Régionale MD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - B

Date : 07/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:36:24 5657 7371 +1714 5944
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:38:22 6241 6993 +752 6297
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:38:30 6343 6969 +626 6296
4 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:38:44 5533 6927 +1394 6288
5 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:44:18 6549 6056 -493 6715
6 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 0:44:25 6189 6040 -149 6287
7 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:47:12 5562 5684 +122 5814
8 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:48:39 4828 5515 +687 4862
9 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 0:51:45 3305 5184 +1879 3484
10 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:52:10 5166 5143 -23 5736
11 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:52:36 5269 5101 -168 5117
12 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 0:54:01 5145 4967 -178 5022
13 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:55:19 5589 4850 -739 5589
14 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 0:56:12 4608 4774 +166 4476
15 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:58:26 5321 4591 -730 5321
16 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:01:09 3583 4387 +804 3849
17 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:01:29 5513 4364 -1149 5513
18 DEIBER Serge 12046 H40 7305RA 1:01:41 3184 4349 +1165 3304
19 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:03:22 4374 4234 -140 4570
20 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:06:24 3734 4041 +307 4039
21 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 1:08:15 4230 3931 -299 4141
22 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D21 3801RA 1:08:35 3350 3912 +562 3502
23 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:09:02 5598 3886 -1712 5839
24 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 1:11:05 3996 3774 -222 5135
25 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:11:20 4556 3761 -795 4442
26 JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H40 7305RA 1:12:05 3722 0
27 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 1:13:06 0 3670 4573
28 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:13:54 4402 3630 -772 4858
29 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:13:59 4092 3626 -466 4109
30 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:15:43 3633 3543 -90 3763
31 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 1:15:58 2576 3532 +956 2860
32 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 1:19:38 3065 3369 +304 3279
33 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:19:41 3640 3367 -273 3594
34 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 1:23:13 3429 3224 -205 3457
35 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:24:23 3836 3179 -657 3803
36 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:26:39 3993 3096 -897 4011
37 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:32:22 3679 2905 -774 3329
38 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:33:02 2213 2884 +671 2542
39 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:34:58 3357 2825 -532 3384
40 GONSOLIN Michaël 24102 H35 2607RA 1:43:09 0 2601 2184
41 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 1:44:09 3701 2576 -1125 3667
42 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:47:20 0 2500 2822
43 GRISOT Christian 15862 H40 2607RA 1:54:12 2349 0
THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA pm 0 2216
FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA pm 3618 0 3522
VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA pm 1782 0 1567
PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA pm 3126 0 3156
BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA pm 5659 0 5645