La Fleunie (24) - G

Date : 29/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:36:30 6310 6267 -43 6304
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:38:51 5976 5888 -88 5955
3 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:46:40 4727 4902 +175 4821
4 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:47:05 4637 4859 +222 4799
5 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 0:49:03 2221 4664 +2443 3768
6 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 0:49:27 4080 4626 +546 4215
7 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:49:40 5368 4606 -762 5457
8 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:51:19 4908 4458 -450 4908
9 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:52:01 4027 4398 +371 4070
10 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:54:42 3821 4182 +361 3935
11 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:57:31 3830 3977 +147 3966
12 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:57:32 4826 3976 -850 4730
13 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:58:02 4825 3942 -883 4837
14 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:59:40 4789 3834 -955 4813
15 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:00:06 3672 3806 +134 3874
16 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:00:18 3759 3794 +35 3788
17 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:01:54 3797 3696 -101 3823
18 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:04:04 4272 3571 -701 4227
19 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:04:18 3581 3558 -23 3646
20 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:04:34 3520 3543 +23 3544
21 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:05:56 3060 3470 +410 3192
22 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:10:49 3128 3230 +102 3204
23 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:11:24 3075 3204 +129 3090
24 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:21:51 3225 2795 -430 3266
25 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:21:59 4070 2790 -1280 4070
26 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:22:16 3165 2781 -384 3247
27 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:26:02 2789 2659 -130 2778
28 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 1:26:23 2037 2648 +611 2176
29 RIVIERE Christine 28542 D35 4705AQ 1:28:08 2391 2596 +205 2591
30 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:28:34 2920 2583 -337 2920
31 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D55 3319AQ 1:31:56 2858 2488 -370 2982
32 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:32:47 2824 2465 -359 2861
33 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H65 3319AQ 1:45:54 2199 2160 -39 2219
34 RIVIERE Christian 28541 H45 4705AQ 1:48:34 1537 2107 +570 2289
35 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 1:50:57 2695 2062 -633 2695
36 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 3:05:54 1393 1231 -162 1493