Régionale MD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - C

Date : 07/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:30:21 5643 7082 +1439 6101
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:34:14 4796 6279 +1483 5274
3 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:36:06 5853 5954 +101 6246
4 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:37:15 4631 5770 +1139 4963
5 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906RA 0:38:36 4219 5569 +1350 4482
6 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 0:41:27 4263 5186 +923 4044
7 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:46:12 4527 4653 +126 4534
8 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:47:00 4153 4573 +420 4336
9 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:47:23 4454 4536 +82 4507
10 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 0:48:35 2817 4424 +1607 3200
11 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403RA 0:53:12 4370 4040 -330 4661
12 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA 0:54:01 3201 3979 +778 3403
13 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 0:54:27 2885 3948 +1063 3600
14 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:58:18 3756 3687 -69 3800
15 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 0:59:03 3356 3640 +284 3405
16 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:59:16 4238 3627 -611 4278
17 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:05:22 2393 3288 +895 2504
18 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 1:07:00 3521 3208 -313 4133
19 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 1:07:19 3150 3193 +43 3221
20 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:08:21 3749 3145 -604 3749
21 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:08:49 3628 3123 -505 3628
22 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:11:51 3642 2992 -650 3642
23 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:12:38 3201 2959 -242 3322
24 THOLLON Marie 19919 D40 2605RA 1:13:41 3997 2917 -1080 4216
25 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:14:34 5111 2883 -2228 3994
26 MARTIN Bertrand 11099 H45 4203RA 1:14:44 0 2876 2379
27 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 1:14:48 3240 2874 -366 3209
28 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:16:29 3344 2810 -534 3344
29 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:16:44 2948 2801 -147 2867
30 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:19:33 2402 2702 +300 2547
31 LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403RA 1:20:43 2665 2663 -2 2546
32 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:21:38 2663 2633 -30 2725
33 DI-BRANGO Sebastien 17707 H16 3801RA 1:24:38 2322 2540 +218 2398
34 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305RA 1:28:57 2733 2416 -317 2869
35 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 1:36:20 2831 2231 -600 2804
36 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 1:40:22 2961 2142 -819 2357
37 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:42:15 1933 2102 +169 2303
38 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:42:17 4522 2101 -2421 4471
39 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 1:45:35 2036 0
40 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:48:27 2009 1982 -27 2240
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA pm 4564 0 4463