Régionale 3 Auffargis (78) - Orange court

Date : 29/03/2015
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:41:20 9'23 2828 3950 +1122 3099
2 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:43:52 9'58 2978 3722 +744 3105
3 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:44:34 10'07 2981 3663 +682 3227
4 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:46:05 10'28 3621 3543 -78 3777
5 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:46:15 10'30 5093 3530 -1563 4926
6 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:50:32 11'29 3223 3231 +8 3398
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:51:14 11'38 3928 3187 -741 3980
8 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 0:52:13 11'52 3618 3127 -491 3502
9 LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF 0:52:31 11'56 2165 3109 +944 2559
10 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:52:54 12'01 2793 3086 +293 2949
11 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:54:43 12'26 2087 2984 +897 2482
12 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:54:58 12'29 2988 2970 -18 3114
13 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 0:55:43 12'39 2641 2930 +289 2710
14 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H50 7807IF 0:56:24 12'49 2895 2649
15 MOUDIO PRISO Elsa 29911 D16 9105IF 0:56:52 12'55 0 2871 1385
16 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:57:02 12'57 3522 2863 -659 3389
17 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 1:00:02 13'38 1661 2719 +1058 2168
18 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:00:51 13'49 3573 2683 -890 3638
19 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:01:36 14'00 3572 2650 -922 3576
20 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:03:48 14'30 3047 2559 -488 2968
21 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:03:56 14'31 3392 2554 -838 3434
22 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 1:04:07 14'34 2839 2546 -293 2839
23 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:04:27 14'38 3217 2533 -684 3222
24 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:05:58 14'59 3143 2475 -668 3190
25 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 1:07:03 15'14 3756 2435 -1321 3756
26 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 1:09:02 15'41 3581 2365 -1216 2440
27 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:15:02 17'03 2920 2176 -744 2771
28 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 1:16:19 17'20 1321 2139 +818 1596
29 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:19:11 17'59 2633 2062 -571 2718
30 TRASCH Günter 24337 H75 9105IF 1:19:59 18'10 2631 2041 -590 2276
31 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:20:19 18'15 2954 2033 -921 2887
32 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:24:06 19'06 2519 1941 -578 2439
33 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:25:51 19'30 2710 1902 -808 2819
34 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:32:17 20'58 2451 1769 -682 2569
35 VILLETTE Jérôme 30998 H45 9502IF 1:58:18 26'53 1380 0
36 FEUVRIER Marie 30586 D18 7807IF 2:12:31 30'07 0 1232 1152