Régionale MD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - D

Date : 07/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:16:11 4531 4994 +463 4915
2 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:17:58 2543 4498 +1955 3506
3 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 0:20:05 3500 4024 +524 3751
4 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:20:16 3923 3988 +65 4765
5 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:21:09 3430 3821 +391 3935
6 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:22:50 2389 3540 +1151 2736
7 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 0:23:44 3748 3405 -343 3748
8 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605RA 0:23:54 1717 3382 +1665 2207
9 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:24:28 2858 3303 +445 3126
10 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:24:29 2559 3301 +742 2903
11 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:24:36 3001 3285 +284 3275
12 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:24:59 3948 3235 -713 3910
13 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:25:20 2938 3190 +252 3085
14 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:25:24 2344 3182 +838 2796
15 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:25:48 4440 3133 -1307 4350
16 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:27:07 3806 2980 -826 3640
17 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:27:18 2070 2960 +890 2220
18 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:28:18 2369 2856 +487 2860
19 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605RA 0:28:31 4661 2834 -1827 4646
20 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:30:25 3620 2657 -963 3530
21 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607RA 0:31:16 2562 2585 +23 2629
22 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605RA 0:32:10 1470 2513 +1043 1609
23 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:32:12 1907 2510 +603 2174
24 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:32:44 3804 2469 -1335 4028
25 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:32:48 1980 2464 +484 2083
26 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:33:39 3737 2402 -1335 3821
27 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA 0:34:33 3507 2339 -1168 3507
28 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D60 3801RA 0:34:40 2493 2331 -162 2591
29 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:34:56 3706 2314 -1392 3701
30 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D50 7404RA 0:36:17 2682 2227 -455 2438
31 DI BRANGO Fabien 19311 H14 3801RA 0:38:21 1146 2107 +961 1235
32 MARTIN Annie 11100 D45 4203RA 0:39:48 1970 2031 +61 1813
33 LAFARGE Emeline 17418 D16 7403RA 0:39:49 3723 2030 -1693 3530
34 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:40:13 3797 2010 -1787 4293
35 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D14 7404RA 0:44:56 1437 1799 +362 1681
36 BOUCHERLE J-Xavier 5678 H60 3801RA 0:45:13 1817 1787 -30 1716
37 GONSOLIN Véronique 24103 D21 2607RA 0:47:57 0 1685 1618
38 CORBIN Emma 20916 D14 2604RA 0:48:40 1735 1661 -74 1830
39 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 0:48:49 1342 1656 +314 1478
40 DESCOMBES Mathilde 23988 D14 2607RA 0:51:22 0 1573 1510
41 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 0:52:14 2666 1547 -1119 2737
42 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:53:45 1376 1504 +128 1484
43 MELINAND Sylviane 22118 D45 6911RA 1:01:39 1311 0
44 DI BRANGO Corinne 21407 D45 3801RA 1:03:04 1281 0
45 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA 1:05:06 2428 1241 -1187 2324
46 DE GOTTAL Arthur 24201 H18 3801RA 1:29:05 907 0
KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA abandon 2393 0 0
BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA pm 2189 0 2944
TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA pm 0 0
GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA pm 2769 0 2792
CORBIN Cécile 23503 D35 2604RA pm 0 0