Régionale 3 Auffargis (78) - Violet court

Date : 29/03/2015
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 0:34:53 7'25 5988 5969 -19 5965
2 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H50 7703IF 0:35:04 7'27 5881 5938 +57 5951
3 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:36:33 7'46 4741 5697 +956 5004
4 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:37:31 7'58 5442 5550 +108 5530
5 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 0:37:39 8'00 5148 5530 +382 5275
6 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 0:37:53 8'03 5908 5496 -412 5739
7 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:37:58 8'04 5306 5484 +178 4977
8 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H40 9211IF 0:40:00 8'30 5007 5206 +199 0
9 FAILLARD Benoît 22807 H21 0109RA 0:40:47 8'40 0 5106 0
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:40:49 8'41 5270 5101 -169 5242
11 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:41:50 8'54 5208 4977 -231 5219
12 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 0:42:00 8'56 5300 4958 -342 5252
13 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:42:11 8'58 5297 4936 -361 5256
14 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:43:10 9'11 4910 4824 -86 4937
15 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:43:11 9'11 4915 4822 -93 4919
16 VIGNON Amandine 31048 D21 9213IF 0:43:15 9'12 4814 3462
17 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF 0:43:22 9'13 4038 4801 +763 4490
18 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H18 7807IF 0:43:38 9'17 4114 4772 +658 4296
19 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:44:00 9'21 3961 4732 +771 4272
20 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE 0:44:18 9'25 3957 4700 +743 4485
21 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:44:33 9'28 4389 4674 +285 4460
22 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:46:50 9'57 5144 4446 -698 5127
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:46:56 9'59 4316 4437 +121 4300
24 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:47:17 10'03 4211 4404 +193 4350
25 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 0:47:22 10'04 4104 4396 +292 4166
26 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:47:52 10'11 4486 4350 -136 4530
27 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 0:47:54 10'11 4858 4347 -511 4858
28 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D20 7807IF 0:49:00 10'25 4599 4249 -350 4311
29 ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF 0:49:18 10'29 4870 4224 -646 4870
30 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:49:24 10'30 4096 4215 +119 4123
31 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 0:50:39 10'46 3651 4111 +460 4054
32 RAMOGNINO Lionel 29495 H50 9214IF 0:51:05 10'52 3234 4076 +842 3608
33 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:51:05 10'52 4687 4076 -611 4537
34 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:51:14 10'54 4480 4064 -416 4487
35 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:51:21 10'55 4271 4055 -216 4271
36 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:51:24 10'56 4051 4051 +0 4069
37 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D18 9105IF 0:51:30 10'57 4652 4043 -609 4773
38 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:52:09 11'05 4289 3993 -296 4221
39 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H45 7807IF 0:52:22 11'08 4194 3976 -218 3941
40 ROSPARS Théophile 23798 H18 7808IF 0:52:53 11'15 3278 3937 +659 3457
41 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:53:26 11'22 4067 3897 -170 4120
42 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:54:26 11'34 3417 3825 +408 3603
43 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H45 7807IF 0:54:47 11'39 3801 0
44 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:56:23 11'59 3550 3693 +143 3683
45 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:56:25 12'00 4460 3691 -769 4456
46 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 0:59:17 12'36 3529 3512 -17 3622
47 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:01:17 13'02 2696 3398 +702 3288
48 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:02:07 13'12 3541 3352 -189 3677
49 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:02:25 13'16 3562 3336 -226 3695
50 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:04:06 13'38 3559 3248 -311 3491
51 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:04:44 13'46 3476 3217 -259 3402
52 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:04:55 13'48 3708 3208 -500 3864
53 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 1:05:08 13'51 3316 3197 -119 3187
54 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:06:33 14'09 3581 3129 -452 3668
55 SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF 1:08:40 14'36 3523 3032 -491 3443
56 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:09:43 14'50 3417 2987 -430 3370
57 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:09:59 14'53 3297 2975 -322 3357
58 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H50 9502IF 1:10:04 14'54 2972 0
59 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:10:16 14'57 3437 2963 -474 3305
60 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:12:02 15'19 3680 2891 -789 3680
61 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:19:08 16'50 3153 2631 -522 3220
62 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 1:27:45 18'40 2711 2373 -338 2600
63 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:37:42 20'47 2990 2131 -859 2990
64 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:49:15 23'14 2588 1906 -682 2588
MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF pm None 3228 0 3239