Régionale 3 Auffargis (78) - Violet moyen

Date : 29/03/2015
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:41:54 6'04 7045 7420 +375 7102
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:45:06 6'32 6423 6893 +470 6516
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:46:53 6'47 5333 6631 +1298 5472
4 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:47:03 6'49 6735 6607 -128 6732
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:47:06 6'49 6675 6600 -75 6659
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:48:17 6'59 5224 6439 +1215 5233
7 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:48:31 7'01 5266 6408 +1142 5334
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:50:17 7'17 7038 6183 -855 6486
9 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:51:29 7'27 6209 6038 -171 6497
10 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 0:51:43 7'29 6886 6011 -875 6627
11 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:52:50 7'39 5918 5884 -34 5947
12 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:53:23 7'44 6485 5824 -661 6473
13 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:54:16 7'51 4956 5729 +773 5260
14 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:57:32 8'20 5742 5404 -338 5685
15 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H45 9209IF 0:57:43 8'21 4288 5386 +1098 4437
16 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 0:57:52 8'23 5292 5372 +80 5321
17 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:57:54 8'23 5024 5369 +345 5358
18 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:58:13 8'26 5395 5340 -55 5436
19 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:58:40 8'30 5504 5299 -205 5399
20 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:58:55 8'32 5941 5277 -664 5837
21 MACLE Bruno 19101 H35 2517FC 1:00:17 8'44 0 5157 4951
22 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H50 7807IF 1:01:02 8'50 5226 5094 -132 5101
23 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:01:14 8'52 5521 5077 -444 5476
24 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:02:13 9'01 4975 4997 +22 4912
25 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H35 7707IF 1:02:40 9'04 4949 4961 +12 4763
26 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H45 9209IF 1:02:46 9'05 4905 4953 +48 4978
27 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H40 7807IF 1:03:10 9'09 5558 4922 -636 5486
28 DUFOURMANTELLE Benjamin 29494 H21 9214IF 1:03:41 9'13 4882 0
29 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:04:04 9'17 5312 4852 -460 5331
30 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 1:04:36 9'21 6010 4812 -1198 5946
31 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:05:03 9'25 4423 4779 +356 4463
32 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:05:21 9'28 5098 4757 -341 5019
33 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:06:30 9'38 4171 4675 +504 4272
34 JESTIN Romain 22826 H16 7716IF 1:08:00 9'51 3895 4572 +677 4396
35 DELEIRIS Florian 11997 H45 9202IF 1:08:03 9'51 4779 4568 -211 4779
36 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:09:18 10'02 5337 4486 -851 5230
37 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:09:56 10'08 4998 4445 -553 4924
38 DECARREAU François 26671 H40 7512IF 1:10:19 10'11 4659 4421 -238 4684
39 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:12:31 10'30 4632 4287 -345 4662
40 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 1:12:35 10'31 5234 4283 -951 5205
41 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H50 9105IF 1:14:51 10'50 3931 4153 +222 3884
42 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:14:55 10'51 4423 4150 -273 4195
43 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:15:40 10'57 4788 4109 -679 4871
44 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:16:12 11'02 4786 4080 -706 4837
45 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:18:50 11'25 4127 3944 -183 4148
46 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:19:08 11'28 4230 3929 -301 4165
47 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:19:58 11'35 4401 3888 -513 4346
48 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:20:09 11'36 4405 3879 -526 4301
49 COUDE Lionel 20920 H40 7807IF 1:22:32 11'57 4088 3767 -321 4121
50 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:22:48 12'00 4466 3755 -711 4531
51 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:28:13 12'47 3953 3524 -429 3971
52 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H35 7807IF 1:37:53 14'11 3177 3176 -1 3172
GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF abandon None 6471 0 6433
PAULIN Gerard 16665 H45 9211IF pm None 0 0
LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF pm None 0 0