Challenge PACA n°3 Roques hautes - toscan (13) - D Orange

Date : 29/03/2015
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:53:02 11'17 4296 4186 -110 4328
2 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:55:52 11'53 4346 3974 -372 4489
3 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 0:58:15 12'23 3613 3811 +198 3790
4 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PZ 0:59:54 12'44 3972 3706 -266 4073
5 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 1:00:40 12'54 4262 3659 -603 4321
6 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:01:38 13'06 4115 3602 -513 4115
7 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H45 8404PZ 1:02:14 13'14 3567 0
8 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PZ 1:02:50 13'22 3235 3533 +298 3559
9 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:03:33 13'31 2411 3493 +1082 2633
10 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:03:47 13'34 3689 3481 -208 3760
11 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:04:17 13'40 3454 0
12 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:04:31 13'43 3962 3441 -521 3962
13 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:05:59 14'02 4151 3365 -786 4036
14 PRUNET Caroline 29932 D35 1303PZ 1:07:30 14'21 0 3289 2523
15 TERRIN Fabrice 31031 H40 8404PZ 1:08:48 14'38 3227 0
16 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 1:12:14 15'22 3901 3073 -828 3901
17 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 1:12:14 15'22 3239 3073 -166 3303
18 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:13:32 15'38 3510 3019 -491 3412
19 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:13:55 15'43 2990 3003 +13 2949
20 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:15:32 16'04 3195 2939 -256 3052
21 PIERRON Claude 3415 H65 1311PZ 1:16:04 16'11 2919 0
22 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ 1:18:25 16'41 2831 0
23 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:20:25 17'06 4389 2761 -1628 4389
24 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:20:47 17'11 2918 2748 -170 2918
25 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ 1:20:59 17'13 2584 2741 +157 2705
26 BESSE Katia 28664 D40 8404PZ 1:22:08 17'28 1561 2703 +1142 1981
27 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:22:25 17'32 2694 0
28 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:22:42 17'35 2356 2684 +328 2634
29 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D35 1315PZ 1:22:59 17'39 1429 2675 +1246 2163
30 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ 1:23:07 17'41 2366 2671 +305 2527
31 DELI Georges 1153 H60 8311PZ 1:24:43 18'01 0 2621 2516
32 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:25:30 18'11 3048 2597 -451 3286
33 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PZ 1:25:40 18'13 2225 2592 +367 2395
34 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:27:34 18'37 2582 2535 -47 2673
35 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:27:43 18'39 2850 2531 -319 2897
36 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H40 8404PZ 1:28:02 18'43 1775 2522 +747 2142
37 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:28:49 18'53 3445 2500 -945 3443
38 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PZ 1:29:36 19'03 3824 2478 -1346 3824
39 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:29:47 19'06 3299 2473 -826 3157
40 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 1:31:28 19'27 0 2427 2330
41 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PZ 1:31:52 19'32 2378 2417 +39 2211
42 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:32:14 19'37 4070 2407 -1663 3991
43 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:32:41 19'43 3183 2395 -788 3183
44 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 1:33:52 19'58 2910 2365 -545 2910
45 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:36:06 20'26 2968 2310 -658 2991
46 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:42:00 21'42 3125 2177 -948 3193
47 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:42:41 21'50 2668 2162 -506 2837
48 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ 1:45:02 22'20 2114 0
49 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D50 1303PZ 1:45:57 22'32 1945 2095 +150 2071
50 MAHSEUR Hacene 28362 H40 1303PZ 1:49:19 23'15 2322 2031 -291 2358
51 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 2:01:30 25'51 2204 1827 -377 2239
52 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 2:02:17 26'01 2099 1816 -283 2099
53 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 2:05:36 26'43 1733 1768 +35 1744
54 DOLLO Marine 28155 D40 8404PZ 2:06:22 26'53 1694 1757 +63 1623
55 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312PZ 2:06:28 26'54 2408 1755 -653 2017
56 BURLANDO Daniel 27083 H60 1311PZ 2:06:28 26'54 0 1755 991
57 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PZ 2:10:26 27'45 1478 1702 +224 1712
58 BOISSAY Karine 30628 D40 8404PZ 2:13:27 28'23 0 1664 1495
59 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 2:14:06 28'31 0 1656 1590
60 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D45 8404PZ 2:55:05 37'15 0 1268 1217
CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ pm None 4499 0 4517
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ pm None 3938 0 3938
RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PZ pm None 1708 0 1708
MARIE Enguerran 29160 H16 1303PZ pm None 1275 0 1275