Régionale LD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - B

Date : 08/05/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 0:59:54 6477 7101 +624 6439
2 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 1:01:10 6549 6954 +405 6894
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:08:26 6058 6216 +158 6240
4 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:09:16 5533 6141 +608 6307
5 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:09:59 5657 6078 +421 6048
6 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:11:47 6343 5925 -418 6296
7 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 1:13:39 4905 5775 +870 6074
8 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:14:32 5659 5707 +48 5674
9 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 1:17:48 5562 5467 -95 5791
10 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:19:31 6241 5349 -892 6297
11 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:20:30 5269 5284 +15 5136
12 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:21:39 5589 5209 -380 5589
13 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 1:22:35 6189 5151 -1038 6287
14 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:24:04 5513 5060 -453 5513
15 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:24:07 4402 5057 +655 4890
16 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:26:12 5321 4934 -387 5321
17 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA 1:26:23 6074 4924 -1150 5282
18 GRILLET Serge 15424 H45 7404RA 1:28:38 5145 4799 -346 4607
19 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:30:25 4556 4704 +148 4663
20 WATHELET Eric 11833 H45 3801RA 1:30:54 4648 4679 +31 4702
21 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC 1:34:25 4008 4505 +497 3745
22 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:34:40 4828 4493 -335 4862
23 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604RA 1:37:25 4742 4366 -376 4742
24 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 1:37:36 3065 4358 +1293 3342
25 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 1:39:43 3996 4266 +270 5135
26 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:41:45 4092 4180 +88 4139
27 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:42:06 5166 4166 -1000 5736
28 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:45:39 4608 4026 -582 4476
29 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 1:46:26 3305 3996 +691 3706
30 DUBESSY Lucas 14764 H18 3809RA 1:46:45 3136 3985 +849 3517
31 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:48:02 4374 3937 -437 4553
32 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:49:44 3618 3876 +258 3676
33 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:49:45 3483 3876 +393 4089
34 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H45 4201RA 1:50:54 3557 3835 +278 3021
35 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:52:29 3679 3781 +102 3414
36 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:57:18 3626 3186
37 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 1:57:51 3024 3609 +585 3570
38 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:58:59 4528 3575 -953 4463
39 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 2:00:40 2213 3525 +1312 2656
40 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 2:00:42 3734 3524 -210 4039
41 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 2:06:17 5111 3368 -1743 2768
42 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 2:10:26 3583 3261 -322 3849
43 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 2:11:36 2576 3232 +656 3043
44 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 2:12:11 3357 3218 -139 3396
45 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 2:12:34 3633 3209 -424 3763
46 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D20 7403RA 2:16:29 3640 3117 -523 3594
47 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 2:20:06 3993 3036 -957 3809
48 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 2:21:39 3613 3003 -610 3047
49 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 2:21:44 3701 3001 -700 3667
50 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 2:23:36 3836 2962 -874 3803
51 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:26:30 3126 2903 -223 3159
52 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 2:35:54 4230 2728 -1502 4141
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm 5598 0 5839
VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA pm 5853 0 6246
DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605RA pm 3184 0 3249
JUILLAN Nicolas 7876 H40 7305RA pm 0 0
DEIBER Serge 12046 H40 7305RA pm 3184 0 3766
THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA pm 0 2216
BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA pm 3429 0 3457
BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D21 3801RA pm 3350 0 3502