Pâques'O en Trièves Le Percy (38) - Orange Court

Date : 05/04/2015
Distance : 2960,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:32:24 0'00 3860 3916 +56 3901
2 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 0:37:56 0'00 5720 3345 -2375 5592
3 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:38:05 0'00 3294 3332 +38 3520
4 HERITIER Remi 17784 H45 4201RA 0:39:38 0'00 2147 3201 +1054 2902
5 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309RA 0:41:15 0'00 5214 3076 -2138 5029
6 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:43:30 0'00 3747 2917 -830 3714
7 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:44:29 0'00 3058 2852 -206 3125
8 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:44:32 0'00 2844 2849 +5 2878
9 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 0:46:33 0'00 3039 2726 -313 3100
10 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:55:34 0'01 3785 2283 -1502 3732
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:59:37 0'01 4285 2128 -2157 4148
12 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:00:58 0'01 3660 2081 -1579 3707
13 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:02:13 0'01 3689 2039 -1650 3714
14 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:03:47 0'01 3372 1989 -1383 3372
15 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:04:09 0'01 3058 1978 -1080 3090
16 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:04:42 0'01 3975 1961 -2014 3900
17 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:06:11 0'01 3439 1917 -1522 3297
18 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:06:39 0'01 3442 1904 -1538 3407
19 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 1:06:43 0'01 3950 1902 -2048 3860
20 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:07:14 0'01 2342 1887 -455 2030
21 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 1:10:08 0'01 2812 1809 -1003 2493
22 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D16 3801RA 1:11:15 0'01 2384 1781 -603 2384
23 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:11:30 0'01 1775 1704
24 CIVIT-HERNANDEZ Rosa Maria 30899 D50 6611LR 1:14:02 0'01 1714 1432
25 FREY catherine 25334 D50 3408LR 1:15:42 0'01 1676 1609
26 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D16 3801RA 1:18:00 0'01 1627 1562
27 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 1:21:06 0'01 3296 1564 -1732 3143
28 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:21:57 0'01 0 1548 1937
29 FOLLET Séverine 25290 D40 3811RA 1:23:40 0'01 0 1516 1486
30 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 1:24:06 0'01 3211 1509 -1702 3206
31 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:28:08 0'01 2850 1440 -1410 2856
32 MALERBE Florence 29168 D45 1307PZ 1:29:35 0'01 1872 1416 -456 1945
33 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D45 0109RA 1:32:17 0'01 1375 1312
34 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO 1:34:03 0'01 2435 1349 -1086 2435
35 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 1:49:13 0'02 1862 1162 -700 1801
36 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:01:44 0'02 2234 1042 -1192 2200
DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria 30898 H55 6611LR pm None 0 0
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA pm None 2721 0 2721
BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF pm None 3223 0 3206