Pâques'O en Trièves Le Percy (38) - Violet Court

Date : 05/04/2015
Distance : 4030,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:36:05 0'00 6336 7984 +1648 6752
2 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 0:37:22 0'00 8235 7709 -526 8312
3 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:41:39 0'00 6124 6917 +793 6504
4 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 0:42:49 0'00 6594 6728 +134 6818
5 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:46:16 0'00 6408 6226 -182 6378
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:46:25 0'00 4691 6206 +1515 5451
7 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:51:04 0'00 5739 5641 -98 5872
8 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:52:04 0'00 4245 5533 +1288 4975
9 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:53:04 0'00 5111 5429 +318 5276
10 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:53:25 0'00 7310 5393 -1917 7434
11 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:53:52 0'00 6767 5348 -1419 6817
12 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:54:34 0'00 5823 5279 -544 5820
13 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:55:25 0'00 6434 5198 -1236 6396
14 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:55:53 0'00 4695 5155 +460 5122
15 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:56:56 0'00 4273 5060 +787 4470
16 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:58:08 0'00 5908 4955 -953 5908
17 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3408LR 0:58:17 0'00 5870 4943 -927 5870
18 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:58:36 0'00 6353 4916 -1437 6163
19 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:58:42 0'00 5105 4908 -197 5252
20 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H20 3810RA 0:59:09 0'00 5642 4870 -772 5607
21 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:59:18 0'00 5007 4858 -149 4976
22 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 1:00:01 0'00 5472 4800 -672 5530
23 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:00:22 0'00 4637 4772 +135 4730
24 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 1:02:19 0'00 4057 4623 +566 4121
25 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 1:02:22 0'00 4352 4619 +267 4476
26 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:02:41 0'00 5344 4596 -748 5339
27 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 1:03:04 0'00 5061 4568 -493 5251
28 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 1:03:07 0'00 4538 4564 +26 4458
29 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:03:21 0'00 4998 4547 -451 4946
30 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:03:57 0'00 5267 4505 -762 5229
31 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:04:29 0'00 3705 4467 +762 4074
32 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 1:04:38 0'00 3884 4457 +573 4129
33 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 1:05:05 0'00 4896 4426 -470 4896
34 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 1:05:06 0'00 6206 4425 -1781 6510
35 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 1:05:22 0'00 4652 4407 -245 4656
36 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:05:52 0'00 6197 4374 -1823 6197
37 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 1:06:00 0'00 3637 4365 +728 4215
38 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:06:44 0'00 5285 4317 -968 5243
39 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:07:25 0'01 5001 4273 -728 5001
40 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:07:42 0'01 4251 4255 +4 4405
41 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 1:08:00 0'01 4976 4236 -740 5026
42 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:08:31 0'01 4409 4204 -205 4459
43 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 1:08:40 0'01 4319 4195 -124 4640
44 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:08:57 0'01 5515 4178 -1337 5497
45 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:09:32 0'01 4360 4143 -217 4461
46 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:10:04 0'01 4733 4111 -622 4752
47 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 1:10:57 0'01 2890 4060 +1170 3995
48 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:12:18 0'01 3969 3984 +15 4117
49 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:12:29 0'01 4213 3974 -239 4230
50 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 1:12:31 0'01 3503 3973 +470 3836
51 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 1:12:31 0'01 4533 3973 -560 4533
52 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 1:13:06 0'01 4511 3941 -570 4802
53 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:13:22 0'01 4034 3927 -107 4084
54 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 1:13:26 0'01 4694 3923 -771 4592
55 WATHELET Eric 11833 H50 3801RA 1:14:25 0'01 3871 3716
56 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:14:50 0'01 4165 3850 -315 4166
57 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:15:07 0'01 4055 3835 -220 4073
58 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3408LR 1:15:41 0'01 3794 3806 +12 3827
59 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:16:17 0'01 3800 3776 -24 3952
60 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:17:30 0'01 3620 3717 +97 4043
61 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H18 2607RA 1:17:31 0'01 3644 3716 +72 3872
62 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:17:36 0'01 4254 3712 -542 4388
63 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 1:17:38 0'01 5499 3711 -1788 5499
64 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:19:04 0'01 3870 3643 -227 3870
65 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 1:19:13 0'01 3864 3637 -227 3864
66 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:19:34 0'01 3856 3621 -235 3798
67 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA 1:20:01 0'01 4045 3600 -445 4045
68 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:20:08 0'01 3719 3595 -124 3852
69 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR 1:20:10 0'01 3593 3201
70 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:20:15 0'01 3938 3590 -348 3938
71 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:21:02 0'01 4209 3555 -654 4209
72 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 1:21:26 0'01 2662 3538 +876 3268
73 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 1:21:52 0'01 4412 3519 -893 4429
74 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 1:22:27 0'01 4215 3494 -721 4205
75 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:24:54 0'01 3266 3393 +127 3372
76 SALANCON patrick 30763 H50 3408LR 1:26:47 0'01 3319 2375
77 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:27:18 0'01 4115 3300 -815 4093
78 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203RA 1:27:59 0'01 4027 3274 -753 4007
79 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:29:13 0'01 4486 3229 -1257 4547
80 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:29:31 0'01 3913 3218 -695 3880
81 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 1:30:57 0'01 2707 3167 +460 2852
82 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:32:03 0'01 0 3130 3084
83 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:36:46 0'01 3756 2977 -779 3552
84 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:52:51 0'01 3819 2553 -1266 3797
85 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 2604RA 1:55:35 0'01 3075 2492 -583 2880
86 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:04:47 0'01 3132 2309 -823 3156
87 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 2:05:50 0'01 2607 2289 -318 2705
88 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 2:30:47 0'02 3139 1911 -1228 3139
BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ abandon None 0 0 2625
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA pm None 4059 0 4023
DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA pm None 6545 0 6545
BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA pm None 5394 0 5528
GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA pm None 4333 0 4289
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ pm None 4296 0 4328
GARON Perrine 21097 D18 2607RA pm None 2597 0 2904
PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 2604RA pm None 3436 0 3441
MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA pm None 0 0 0
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ pm None 2888 0 2888
THOMAS Sophie 18582 D35 0404PZ pm None 0 0
COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ pm None 2655 0 2655
JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR pm None 3166 0 3191
BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ hors délai None 4676 0 4771