Forêt de la Grésigne (81) - Violet court

Date : 05/04/2015
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:45:44 12'21 3935 5368 +1433 4400
2 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D45 8104MP 0:50:04 13'31 4373 4904 +531 4682
3 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202MP 0:50:50 13'44 4132 4830 +698 4292
4 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:55:51 15'05 4745 4396 -349 4745
5 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 0:58:46 15'52 2679 4178 +1499 2921
6 MARAVAL Louise 30040 D18 8104MP 0:59:46 16'09 2383 4108 +1725 3010
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:00:27 16'20 5076 4061 -1015 4987
8 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 1:00:28 16'20 4929 4060 -869 4746
9 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H55 8106MP 1:01:18 16'34 4121 4005 -116 4144
10 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:02:10 16'48 4574 3949 -625 4574
11 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:02:46 16'57 3936 3911 -25 3931
12 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:04:32 17'26 4068 3804 -264 4062
13 VIGUIER Alain 696 H60 1202MP 1:04:55 17'32 3782 0
14 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H55 8203MP 1:05:32 17'42 0 3746 2176
15 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP 1:05:36 17'43 0 3742 3592
16 DANIEL LAURENT 24363 H45 8104MP 1:05:54 17'48 2962 3725 +763 3117
17 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 1:07:24 18'12 3802 3642 -160 3854
18 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:08:13 18'26 3735 3599 -136 3715
19 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:08:42 18'34 3857 3574 -283 3903
20 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 1:12:23 19'33 4248 3392 -856 4234
21 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:13:13 19'47 4193 3353 -840 4256
22 CHABBERT JULIA 30111 D18 8104MP 1:13:44 19'55 2115 3330 +1215 2676
23 MURAT Vincent 27810 H40 8104MP 1:14:35 20'09 3024 3292 +268 3113
24 SECK Gérard 6076 H70 8299MP 1:19:09 21'23 2855 3102 +247 3017
25 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H40 8203MP 1:19:39 21'31 0 3082 3121
26 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105MP 1:21:23 21'59 1668 3017 +1349 2318
27 SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202MP 1:22:01 22'10 2471 2993 +522 2677
28 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:22:43 22'21 2703 2968 +265 2815
29 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D40 8104MP 1:23:35 22'35 3634 2937 -697 3774
30 SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202MP 1:26:19 23'19 0 2844 2546
31 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:29:11 24'06 3001 2753 -248 3103
32 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP 1:46:24 28'45 2509 2307 -202 2509
33 SECK Sylvette 6062 D60 8299MP 1:47:22 29'01 2125 2287 +162 2296
34 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:04:17 33'35 2002 1975 -27 2259
35 TROUCHE Genevieve 5336 D65 1202MP 2:12:15 35'44 2425 1856 -569 2366