Pâques'O en Trièves Chichilianne (38) - Violet court

Date : 04/04/2015
Distance : 3680,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 0:31:20 0'00 6594 8263 +1669 6779
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:42:55 0'00 6408 6032 -376 6360
3 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:43:11 0'00 6206 5995 -211 6510
4 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:44:14 0'00 6434 5853 -581 6434
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:44:32 0'00 4691 5813 +1122 5357
6 BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA 0:44:32 0'00 5394 5813 +419 5528
7 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:44:36 0'00 5823 5805 -18 5820
8 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 0:44:53 0'00 5061 5768 +707 5251
9 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3408LR 0:46:15 0'00 5870 5598 -272 5870
10 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:47:07 0'00 6353 5495 -858 6253
11 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H20 3810RA 0:47:23 0'00 5642 5464 -178 5607
12 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 0:48:13 0'00 5472 5369 -103 5530
13 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:48:14 0'00 4245 5368 +1123 4575
14 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:48:31 0'00 4695 5336 +641 4984
15 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:49:56 0'00 5499 5185 -314 5499
16 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:51:13 0'00 5267 5055 -212 5282
17 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:52:03 0'00 5344 4974 -370 5339
18 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 0:52:07 0'00 4511 4968 +457 4802
19 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 0:52:55 0'00 5720 4892 -828 5640
20 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 0:53:16 0'00 4352 4860 +508 4428
21 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:54:00 0'00 5739 4794 -945 5816
22 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:54:40 0'00 4998 4736 -262 4946
23 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 0:55:11 0'00 4976 4692 -284 5026
24 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:55:55 0'00 4251 4630 +379 4455
25 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:56:06 0'00 4486 4615 +129 4577
26 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:56:13 0'00 5285 4605 -680 5243
27 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:56:51 0'00 5007 4554 -453 4934
28 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:58:05 0'00 4319 4457 +138 4640
29 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 0:59:08 0'00 2890 4378 +1488 3645
30 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:00:00 0'00 6197 4315 -1882 6197
31 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:00:02 0'00 4213 4312 +99 4268
32 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 1:00:32 0'00 4057 4277 +220 4045
33 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:02:04 0'01 4637 4171 -466 4709
34 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 1:02:17 0'01 5105 4157 -948 5240
35 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:02:26 0'01 4360 4147 -213 4525
36 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:03:07 0'01 3620 4102 +482 4043
37 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:03:14 0'01 3800 4094 +294 3949
38 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 3811RA 1:04:06 0'01 4039 0
39 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:05:32 0'01 3719 3951 +232 3852
40 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:05:49 0'01 4165 3934 -231 4166
41 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H18 2607RA 1:06:42 0'01 3644 3881 +237 3854
42 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 1:07:04 0'01 4652 3860 -792 4682
43 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:07:19 0'01 4209 3846 -363 4209
44 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H40 0111RA 1:09:35 0'01 3721 0
45 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 1:10:40 0'01 4271 3664 -607 3043
46 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 1:10:59 0'01 4694 3647 -1047 4639
47 GARON Perrine 21097 D18 2607RA 1:11:44 0'01 2597 3609 +1012 2904
48 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:11:55 0'01 3705 3600 -105 3785
49 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:13:26 0'01 4254 3526 -728 4388
50 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 1:13:52 0'01 3294 3505 +211 3501
51 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 1:14:08 0'01 2662 3492 +830 3070
52 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 1:15:19 0'01 4215 3437 -778 4205
53 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:16:16 0'01 4055 3395 -660 4055
54 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:17:08 0'01 3913 3356 -557 3880
55 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR 1:17:39 0'01 3334 0
56 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:18:32 0'01 3856 3297 -559 3798
57 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:19:18 0'01 0 3265 3037
58 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3408LR 1:19:32 0'01 3794 3255 -539 3794
59 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 2604RA 1:19:59 0'01 3436 3237 -199 3441
60 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:20:10 0'01 4333 3229 -1104 4289
61 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:20:15 0'01 4733 3226 -1507 4752
62 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604RA 1:20:20 0'01 3223 0
63 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:21:51 0'01 4115 3163 -952 4093
64 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 1:24:29 0'01 0 3064 2625
65 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:27:55 0'01 4034 2945 -1089 4031
66 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:30:14 0'01 4409 2869 -1540 4496
67 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 1:30:27 0'01 3832 2862 -970 3848
68 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:33:11 0'01 3166 2778 -388 3191
69 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:34:57 0'01 3132 2727 -405 3156
70 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:35:47 0'01 3969 2703 -1266 3969
71 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:36:17 0'01 3756 2689 -1067 3552
72 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:36:54 0'01 3819 2672 -1147 3797
73 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 1:36:56 0'01 2607 2671 +64 2705
74 THOMAS Sophie 18582 D35 0404PZ 1:38:03 0'01 2640 0
75 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:38:54 0'01 2949 2618 -331 3018
76 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:41:20 0'01 3058 2555 -503 3090
77 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408LR 1:44:39 0'01 2474 0
78 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:44:44 0'01 3025 2472 -553 3025
79 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 1:49:20 0'01 3296 2368 -928 3143
80 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 2604RA 1:54:24 0'01 3075 2263 -812 2804
81 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:57:30 0'01 2888 2203 -685 2888
82 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:51:35 0'02 2234 1509 -725 2200
TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA pm None 3884 0 3884
TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA pm None 4045 0 4045
COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ pm None 2655 0 2655
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA pm None 2740 0 2740