Pâques'O en Trièves Chichilianne (38) - Orange

Date : 06/04/2015
Distance : 3150,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:33:30 0'00 4405 4957 +552 4763
2 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:35:06 0'00 3981 4731 +750 4569
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:36:34 0'00 3677 4541 +864 4422
4 GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA 0:38:42 0'00 3391 4291 +900 3780
5 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:44:21 0'00 3860 3744 -116 3908
6 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:45:12 0'00 4533 3674 -859 4533
7 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309RA 0:45:22 0'00 5214 3661 -1553 5029
8 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:45:32 0'00 2844 3647 +803 2974
9 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:46:14 0'00 4296 3592 -704 4328
10 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:48:36 0'00 3503 3417 -86 3843
11 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:48:45 0'00 4518 3406 -1112 4581
12 FINANTZ Pierre 30016 H21 3801RA 0:48:55 0'00 3395 3375
13 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:49:12 0'00 3747 3375 -372 3715
14 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:49:28 0'00 3058 3357 +299 3233
15 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:54:04 0'01 2866 3072 +206 2895
16 GAUBERT Ylann 31231 H16 1307PZ 0:54:27 0'01 3050 2608
17 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 0:54:41 0'01 3039 3037 -2 3091
18 MAGAUD Joris 30399 H14 7305RA 0:55:07 0'01 3013 0
19 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:55:26 0'01 2986 2996 +10 3153
20 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 0:55:29 0'01 3310 2993 -317 3310
21 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3408LR 0:56:59 0'01 3794 2914 -880 3797
22 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 0:57:09 0'01 3222 2906 -316 3222
23 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:58:01 0'01 3689 2862 -827 3714
24 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H14 2610RA 0:58:29 0'01 2489 2840 +351 2833
25 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 1:00:18 0'01 4412 2754 -1658 4429
26 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:00:45 0'01 4214 2734 -1480 4129
27 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:01:08 0'01 3975 2716 -1259 3853
28 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:02:00 0'01 3442 2678 -764 3407
29 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:04:29 0'01 4285 2575 -1710 4111
30 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:04:37 0'01 2990 2570 -420 3030
31 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 1:04:56 0'01 2812 2557 -255 2485
32 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:06:32 0'01 2957 2496 -461 2827
33 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:08:08 0'01 4329 2437 -1892 4284
34 DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria 30898 H55 6611LR 1:10:36 0'01 2352 2018
35 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:14:48 0'01 2220 1958
36 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:14:51 0'01 2740 2219 -521 2685
37 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 1:21:19 0'01 2736 2042 -694 2602
38 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801RA 1:22:11 0'01 2737 2021 -716 2536
39 MALERBE Florence 29168 D45 1307PZ 1:24:14 0'01 1872 1972 +100 2114
40 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:25:16 0'01 2850 1948 -902 2856
41 FREY catherine 25334 D50 3408LR 1:27:26 0'01 1899 1648
42 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO 1:28:26 0'01 2435 1878 -557 2196
43 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:29:28 0'01 3660 1856 -1804 3556
44 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:31:00 0'01 3223 1825 -1398 3206
45 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:33:44 0'01 1772 1749
46 BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PZ 1:34:40 0'01 2299 1754 -545 2016
47 RAUCOULES Christine 258 D60 3811RA 1:49:13 0'02 1521 0
48 CIVIT-HERNANDEZ Rosa Maria 30899 D50 6611LR 1:55:51 0'02 1433 1434
49 PIERRE MARIE 31125 D21 0504PZ 1:58:28 0'02 1402 1265
BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 7309RA abandon None 3222 0 2512
JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ pm None 1862 0 1690
GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA pm None 4502 0 4397
CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO pm None 3372 0 3334