Pâques'O en Trièves Chichilianne (38) - Violet Court

Date : 06/04/2015
Distance : 3830,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:43:40 0'00 6408 5895 -513 6378
2 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:44:37 0'00 4245 5769 +1524 5227
3 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:46:57 0'00 6434 5483 -951 6396
4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:49:42 0'00 5344 5179 -165 5319
5 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:50:30 0'00 5285 5097 -188 5247
6 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:51:18 0'00 4998 5018 +20 4960
7 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H35 7409RA 0:51:51 0'00 4965 4911
8 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 0:52:23 0'00 4352 4914 +562 4638
9 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:52:34 0'00 5267 4897 -370 5229
10 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:53:11 0'00 3884 4840 +956 4265
11 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:53:33 0'00 4273 4807 +534 4670
12 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:53:38 0'00 4637 4799 +162 4721
13 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:55:36 0'00 5105 4630 -475 5203
14 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:55:44 0'00 6197 4619 -1578 6197
15 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:56:30 0'00 5823 4556 -1267 5820
16 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 0:56:34 0'00 4976 4551 -425 5026
17 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:57:26 0'00 4004 4482 +478 4161
18 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:57:28 0'00 6353 4479 -1874 6163
19 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 0:59:39 0'00 4652 4315 -337 4656
20 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:59:42 0'00 4486 4312 -174 4547
21 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:00:23 0'00 4209 4263 +54 4260
22 BLECIC Hélène 26837 D20 2604RA 1:00:49 0'00 4233 0
23 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D18 2604RA 1:01:48 0'00 3436 4165 +729 3631
24 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H40 0111RA 1:03:46 0'00 4037 3572
25 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 1:03:48 0'00 5739 4035 -1704 5787
26 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:04:02 0'01 3620 4020 +400 4121
27 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:04:20 0'01 4254 4001 -253 4310
28 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 1:05:27 0'01 5063 3933 -1130 5003
29 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 1:05:30 0'01 0 3930 2872
30 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 1:05:36 0'01 3769 3924 +155 3866
31 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 2604RA 1:05:44 0'01 3075 3916 +841 3167
32 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:05:58 0'01 4251 3902 -349 4405
33 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 1:06:54 0'01 4324 3848 -476 4324
34 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H16 2610RA 1:07:11 0'01 3549 3831 +282 3753
35 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:09:44 0'01 4055 3691 -364 4073
36 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:10:05 0'01 3913 3673 -240 3880
37 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:10:48 0'01 3705 3636 -69 4077
38 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:11:38 0'01 3906 3593 -313 3783
39 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR 1:11:39 0'01 3593 3395
40 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:12:23 0'01 4177 3556 -621 4177
41 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:12:34 0'01 4165 3547 -618 4140
42 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 1:12:36 0'01 4057 3546 -511 4121
43 EGLIN Guillaume 26850 H40 2604RA 1:13:34 0'01 2867 3499 +632 3410
44 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:13:51 0'01 4115 3486 -629 4004
45 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 1:14:23 0'01 4319 3461 -858 4594
46 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:14:50 0'01 4034 3440 -594 4014
47 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:17:33 0'01 3969 3319 -650 3973
48 VEIT Eric 28282 H50 0503PZ 1:17:46 0'01 3403 3310 -93 3415
49 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:17:55 0'01 3938 3304 -634 3923
50 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:18:19 0'01 4213 3287 -926 4230
51 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 1:20:47 0'01 4694 3186 -1508 4592
52 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:20:50 0'01 0 3184 3159
53 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 1:21:09 0'01 2707 3172 +465 2980
54 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 1:25:53 0'01 4215 2997 -1218 4205
55 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:30:07 0'01 3819 2856 -963 3797
56 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 1:31:16 0'01 2607 2820 +213 2754
57 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 1:31:26 0'01 3296 2815 -481 2998
58 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:37:03 0'01 3058 2652 -406 3018
59 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:37:56 0'01 3132 2628 -504 3156
60 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 1:39:46 0'01 3832 2580 -1252 3772
61 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:40:55 0'01 3418 2551 -867 3353
62 THOMAS Sophie 18582 D35 0404PZ 1:44:56 0'01 2453 2404
63 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 1:47:40 0'01 0 2391 2343
64 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:00:40 0'01 3025 2133 -892 3025
65 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 2:05:35 0'01 3139 2050 -1089 3049
66 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:07:21 0'01 2234 2021 -213 2192
LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ pm None 4360 0 4525
TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA pm None 4045 0 4045
JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA pm None 5720 0 5592
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA pm None 4409 0 4459
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA pm None 4538 0 4458
DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA pm None 2662 0 3268
SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408LR pm None 0 2425
SALIQUE Manon 19509 D21 2604RA pm None 0 0
JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR pm None 3166 0 3222
COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ pm None 2655 0 2482
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ pm None 2888 0 2888
PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3408LR pm None 5870 0 5870