3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1 Eglingen (68) - C

Date : 04/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 0:50:30 7502 6868 -634 7405
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:53:06 6675 6532 -143 6673
3 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:54:08 5960 6407 +447 6072
4 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:56:05 6540 6184 -356 6635
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 0:57:20 5718 6049 +331 5871
6 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:57:38 5566 6018 +452 5714
7 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:58:05 6024 5971 -53 6091
8 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:59:01 5874 5877 +3 5987
9 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 0:59:54 5790 5443
10 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:00:26 5584 5739 +155 5787
11 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 1:00:43 5555 5712 +157 5683
12 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 1:02:05 5236 5587 +351 5341
13 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 1:02:44 5529 5221
14 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:03:19 5266 5478 +212 5350
15 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 1:04:56 5549 5341 -208 5655
16 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 8105MP 1:06:31 5544 5214 -330 5447
17 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:07:26 5366 5143 -223 5333
18 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:07:39 5344 5127 -217 5344
19 AICHELE Matthias 31004 H18 6707AL 1:08:37 5055 4752
20 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H18 6804AL 1:09:33 4916 4987 +71 4916
21 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:09:36 5078 4983 -95 5103
22 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:12:01 4193 4816 +623 4935
23 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:13:04 5194 4747 -447 5403
24 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:13:06 5442 4745 -697 5530
25 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:17:05 6084 4499 -1585 6084
26 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 1:17:49 5801 4457 -1344 5801
27 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 1:20:01 4304 4334 +30 4342
28 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:22:10 4322 4221 -101 4444
29 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:22:35 4503 4200 -303 4559
30 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:23:55 4849 4133 -716 4873
31 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:25:35 5244 4053 -1191 5225
32 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:25:47 4208 4043 -165 4187
33 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:26:13 5344 4023 -1321 5344
34 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF 1:31:03 3880 3809 -71 3870
35 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:35:18 4481 3639 -842 4593
36 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:46:12 3109 3266 +157 3183
37 HUET Olivier 29144 H40 5702LO 2:28:55 3468 2329 -1139 3429
BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC pm 5868 0 5868
MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL pm 5470 0 5470
BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO pm 4877 0 4656
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC pm 5262 0 5262
GLANCER Jérome 25044 H40 7719IF pm 3559 0 3716