3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1 Eglingen (68) - E

Date : 04/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 0:29:43 6780 6588 -192 6885
2 BERGER Magnus 24788 H50 6707AL 0:31:07 4924 6291 +1367 5338
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:31:34 5802 6202 +400 5950
4 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:32:18 6545 6061 -484 6780
5 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:32:59 6537 5935 -602 6491
6 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:33:29 6426 5847 -579 6258
7 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 0:33:33 4204 5835 +1631 5070
8 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:33:54 5554 5775 +221 5637
9 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:34:40 6001 5647 -354 5945
10 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:34:52 5737 5615 -122 5652
11 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:35:32 6498 5509 -989 6550
12 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:35:45 7355 5476 -1879 7141
13 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:36:14 5918 5403 -515 5909
14 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 0:36:51 5522 5313 -209 5541
15 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:36:56 6626 5301 -1325 6438
16 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 0:39:27 5016 4962 -54 5102
17 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:40:06 5514 4882 -632 5497
18 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:42:42 3919 4585 +666 4242
19 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 0:43:35 4492 4032
20 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 0:44:44 3649 4376 +727 4214
21 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:46:24 4466 4219 -247 4511
22 SCHIMMECK Bonnie 27697 D18 6707AL 0:48:04 3897 4073 +176 3910
23 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 0:48:46 3815 4014 +199 3923
24 ZUHL Amélie 29537 D18 6707AL 0:49:37 0 3946 3709
25 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:50:26 3989 3882 -107 4027
26 FINOCCHIO J-Luc 17279 H50 6707AL 0:52:24 3736 3570
27 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:53:30 4710 3659 -1051 4638
28 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 0:53:44 3154 3643 +489 3271
29 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 0:53:49 3569 3638 +69 3679
30 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H50 5402LO 0:53:52 4415 3634 -781 4463
31 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D18 7407RA 0:59:38 3595 3283 -312 3588
32 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:03:32 4128 3081 -1047 3959
33 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:04:50 3650 3020 -630 3650
34 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806AL 1:05:30 3641 2989 -652 3808
35 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:09:01 4823 2837 -1986 4831
36 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914FC 1:12:41 3585 2693 -892 3585
37 BELLE Clémence 24444 D18 6709AL 1:18:34 3882 2492 -1390 3836
38 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:19:06 3953 2475 -1478 3971
39 BIGOT Elise 30963 D21 7512IF 1:22:58 0 2360 2489
40 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:30:54 2867 2154 -713 2519
LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI pm 2177 0 3065