3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1 Eglingen (68) - F

Date : 04/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:31:26 6025 6341 +316 6042
2 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:32:47 5415 6080 +665 5543
3 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:33:04 4466 6027 +1561 5173
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:33:14 6251 5997 -254 6182
5 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:34:01 5540 5859 +319 5621
6 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:34:21 5983 5802 -181 5957
7 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 0:34:32 3558 5771 +2213 4587
8 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:34:41 5760 5746 -14 5808
9 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:34:45 5805 5735 -70 5842
10 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:35:05 6846 5681 -1165 6791
11 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:36:48 5721 5416 -305 5697
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:37:01 5387 5384 -3 5399
13 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:37:16 5139 5348 +209 5145
14 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:37:27 5313 5322 +9 5339
15 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:37:41 4998 5289 +291 4972
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:37:56 4691 5254 +563 4834
17 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:38:12 5210 5217 +7 5222
18 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:38:24 5504 5190 -314 5353
19 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:38:29 5740 5179 -561 5769
20 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:38:34 5648 5168 -480 5626
21 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:38:44 5586 5146 -440 5677
22 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709AL 0:39:09 4987 5091 +104 5072
23 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 0:39:56 4205 4991 +786 4707
24 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:39:57 5361 4989 -372 5451
25 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:40:58 5188 4865 -323 5188
26 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:41:42 5434 4780 -654 5557
27 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 0:42:53 4521 4648 +127 4469
28 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:44:01 4528 4303
29 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:44:11 5364 4511 -853 5336
30 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 0:44:18 2929 4499 +1570 3831
31 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO 0:44:41 3582 4460 +878 4301
32 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 0:45:06 4419 4129
33 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:45:17 4286 4401 +115 4355
34 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:45:54 4737 4342 -395 4737
35 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407LO 0:46:26 6015 4292 -1723 6108
36 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 0:47:11 4224 3971
37 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:47:40 5270 4181 -1089 5242
38 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:47:56 4316 4158 -158 4316
39 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H21 5703LO 0:48:25 0 4116 3951
40 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:48:50 4276 4081 -195 4373
41 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:48:56 4448 4073 -375 4412
42 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:49:02 4405 4065 -340 4282
43 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:49:15 4269 4047 -222 4240
44 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:49:30 4127 4026 -101 4153
45 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 0:50:15 3884 3966 +82 3905
46 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:50:57 4386 3912 -474 4402
47 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:51:55 4950 3839 -1111 5035
48 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 0:52:32 4078 3794 -284 4098
49 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:53:04 4761 3756 -1005 4812
50 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 0:53:27 4067 3729 -338 3983
51 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:54:24 4277 3664 -613 4245
52 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H55 5907NO 0:54:32 3655 3436
53 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:54:38 4745 3648 -1097 4716
54 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 0:54:49 4436 3636 -800 4304
55 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 0:54:51 3714 3634 -80 3730
56 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:55:31 5534 3590 -1944 5526
57 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:59:15 3297 3364 +67 3369
58 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:59:36 3411 3344 -67 3381
59 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 1:00:23 3062 3301 +239 3199
60 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 1:00:31 3408 3293 -115 3577
61 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6709AL 1:02:53 3623 3169 -454 3635
62 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:03:01 3915 3163 -752 3923
63 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:03:20 3581 3147 -434 3668
64 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:03:56 4012 3117 -895 4185
65 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:04:35 3982 3086 -896 3940
66 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 1:05:26 3046 2863
67 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:08:01 3559 2930 -629 3412
68 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:14:45 3338 2666 -672 3341
69 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:16:47 3170 2596 -574 3222
70 DALIER Céline 22401 D40 7719IF 1:23:15 2943 2394 -549 2346
71 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:24:14 4985 2366 -2619 4985
72 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:24:37 3059 2355 -704 3001
73 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:26:35 1940 2302 +362 2131
74 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL 1:48:04 0 1844 2063
SINAEVE Philippe 29528 H55 5907NO abandon 3857 0 3939
WEISS Martine 29434 D45 6804AL pm 875 0 893
PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF pm 0 0