3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1 Eglingen (68) - H

Date : 04/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:23:40 5149 5102 -47 5116
2 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:27:32 3911 4386 +475 3939
3 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:27:42 3255 4359 +1104 3751
4 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:27:52 4764 4333 -431 4764
5 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H70 8809LO 0:28:50 3956 4188 +232 4173
6 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 0:29:38 3482 4075 +593 3742
7 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:29:42 4922 4066 -856 4922
8 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:30:25 4089 3970 -119 4134
9 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:32:00 3573 3774 +201 3707
10 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:32:16 3742 3517
11 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL 0:33:24 3276 3615 +339 3291
12 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:33:49 3590 3571 -19 3619
13 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 0:34:10 3534 3322
14 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:35:00 3279 3450 +171 3349
15 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:36:00 2723 3354 +631 2814
16 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:37:27 3989 3224 -765 3989
17 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:38:07 3612 3168 -444 3569
18 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:38:13 3113 3160 +47 3064
19 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:40:14 2848 3001 +153 2888
20 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 0:40:57 3735 2949 -786 3733
21 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:41:35 3053 2904 -149 3053
22 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:42:29 3296 2842 -454 3328
23 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:43:29 2965 2777 -188 2952
24 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:44:09 2908 2735 -173 2935
25 AST Norbert 2512 H70 8809LO 0:44:58 2490 2685 +195 2647
26 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 0:45:02 2451 2681 +230 2620
27 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:45:40 3658 2644 -1014 3262
28 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 0:45:51 2362 2634 +272 2501
29 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:46:44 3651 2584 -1067 3578
30 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 0:48:26 2984 2493 -491 2764
31 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:48:32 2942 2488 -454 2915
32 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:49:16 3038 2451 -587 2956
33 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 0:51:01 2639 2367 -272 2607
34 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H75 6804AL 0:51:38 2849 2339 -510 2849
35 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 0:52:19 2605 2308 -297 2552
36 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D60 6911RA 0:54:39 2289 2210 -79 2303
37 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO 0:55:09 2190 1982
38 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 0:56:03 2078 2154 +76 2085
39 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:56:11 3584 2149 -1435 3505
40 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D40 6203NO 0:58:52 845 2051 +1206 1426
41 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:59:03 2259 2045 -214 2316
42 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 0:59:45 2021 1900
43 HEBERT Claude 22099 H70 9006FC 1:02:55 1919 1804
44 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:03:09 2315 1912 -403 2348
45 AST Claudine 2511 D65 8809LO 1:08:38 1759 1689
46 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:12:30 2023 1666 -357 2087
47 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO 1:19:54 1887 1511 -376 1884
48 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:28:51 1733 1359 -374 1733