3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2 (World Ranking Event) Eglingen (68) - C

Date : 05/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 1:04:48 7502 7579 +77 7430
2 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 1:13:47 5718 6657 +939 6013
3 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 1:14:12 5874 6619 +745 6066
4 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 1:15:01 5555 6547 +992 5791
5 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:15:33 5868 6501 +633 6102
6 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:21:53 5366 5998 +632 5523
7 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:22:34 5584 5948 +364 5854
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:23:06 6024 5910 -114 6078
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:23:59 6675 5848 -827 6652
10 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 1:25:05 5236 5772 +536 5444
11 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:26:12 6540 5698 -842 6635
12 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 1:27:00 5645 5489
13 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 1:28:05 5549 5576 +27 5673
14 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:29:03 5266 5515 +249 5391
15 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:29:06 4193 5512 +1319 5167
16 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:29:22 5194 5496 +302 5465
17 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:29:45 5344 5472 +128 5376
18 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 1:31:09 5388 5343
19 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H18 6804AL 1:32:17 4916 5322 +406 5143
20 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 8105MP 1:36:33 5544 5087 -457 5447
21 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:37:06 6084 5058 -1026 6010
22 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:42:13 5344 4805 -539 5344
23 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:46:36 5244 4607 -637 5225
24 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:47:39 5442 4562 -880 5497
25 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:47:56 5262 4550 -712 5262
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:48:57 4849 4508 -341 4841
27 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709AL 1:49:01 4633 4505 -128 4665
28 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:51:20 4208 4411 +203 4260
29 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 1:52:25 4304 4369 +65 4367
30 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:53:01 4503 4346 -157 4559
31 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL 1:53:24 5470 4331 -1139 5434
32 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:53:48 4481 4316 -165 4540
33 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:55:30 4322 4252 -70 4444
34 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 1:59:03 5801 4126 -1675 5801
35 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 2:04:28 3109 3946 +837 3423
36 AICHELE Matthias 31004 H18 6707AL 2:05:17 3920 4308
37 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 2:05:37 4877 3910 -967 4656
38 HUET Olivier 29144 H40 5702LO 2:08:14 3468 3830 +362 3682
39 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H40 7719IF 2:12:38 3559 3703 +144 3711
DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO abandon 5960 0 6072
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF pm 3880 0 3870
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO pm 5078 0 5103
GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA pm 5566 0 5714