3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2 (World Ranking Event) Eglingen (68) - F

Date : 05/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:38:42 4466 6845 +2379 5757
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:39:57 6846 6631 -215 6838
3 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407LO 0:41:09 6015 6437 +422 6274
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:41:12 6251 6429 +178 6237
5 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:43:29 5534 6092 +558 5589
6 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:43:41 5760 6064 +304 5869
7 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:45:05 5740 5876 +136 5808
8 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:47:53 5648 5532 -116 5632
9 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 0:49:12 3558 5384 +1826 4880
10 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:49:24 5387 5362 -25 5391
11 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:49:28 5805 5355 -450 5772
12 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:49:36 5313 5341 +28 5353
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:49:44 5721 5326 -395 5641
14 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709AL 0:49:56 4987 5305 +318 5171
15 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:50:02 5586 5294 -292 5677
16 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:50:25 5540 5254 -286 5621
17 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:50:42 5210 5225 +15 5222
18 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:50:49 5415 5213 -202 5545
19 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:51:17 5420 5165 -255 5420
20 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:51:21 5188 5159 -29 5198
21 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:52:20 5983 5062 -921 5957
22 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:52:58 4761 5001 +240 4860
23 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:53:35 5504 4944 -560 5353
24 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:54:04 5364 4899 -465 5336
25 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:54:05 5434 4898 -536 5557
26 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 0:54:25 4205 4868 +663 4824
27 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:56:14 4950 4711 -239 5035
28 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:56:14 5139 4711 -428 5145
29 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:57:54 4691 4575 -116 4805
30 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:58:16 4745 4546 -199 4725
31 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO 0:58:51 3582 4501 +919 4432
32 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:59:26 4386 4457 +71 4420
33 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:59:36 5270 4445 -825 5213
34 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 1:01:03 4521 4339 -182 4491
35 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:01:32 4737 4305 -432 4678
36 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 1:03:20 4183 4036
37 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 1:04:00 5361 4139 -1222 5451
38 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:04:51 4127 4085 -42 4161
39 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:05:10 4405 4065 -340 4282
40 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:05:11 4269 4064 -205 4218
41 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:05:24 4436 4050 -386 4408
42 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 1:06:31 4078 3982 -96 4160
43 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:06:55 4067 3959 -108 4040
44 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:07:08 4012 3946 -66 4185
45 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:08:08 4448 3888 -560 4393
46 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 1:09:10 3830 4117
47 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H21 5703LO 1:09:57 0 3787 3873
48 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:10:44 4316 3745 -571 4316
49 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:11:21 3713 4165
50 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:11:42 3581 3694 +113 3671
51 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:12:06 3915 3674 -241 3923
52 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 1:13:16 3884 3615 -269 3905
53 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:14:14 3568 3425
54 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:15:15 3982 3520 -462 3940
55 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H55 5907NO 1:15:55 3489 3429
56 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:16:29 4998 3463 -1535 4972
57 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 1:16:59 4277 3441 -836 4227
58 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6709AL 1:18:55 3623 3357 -266 3635
59 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:19:07 3559 3348 -211 3437
60 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 1:19:52 3408 3317 -91 3582
61 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 1:20:20 4276 3297 -979 4373
62 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:22:23 3714 3215 -499 3730
63 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 1:23:38 3167 2983
64 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:26:06 3411 3077 -334 3369
65 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 1:29:03 2929 2975 +46 3831
66 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:29:07 3059 2972 -87 2995
67 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 1:29:17 3062 2967 -95 3199
68 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:29:59 3297 2944 -353 3369
69 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:34:03 3338 2817 -521 3272
70 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:38:01 3170 2703 -467 3222
71 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:49:41 1940 2415 +475 2320
72 DALIER Céline 22401 D40 7719IF 1:53:49 2943 2327 -616 2361
73 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL 2:09:45 0 2042 2181
POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO pm 6025 0 6042