3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3 Altkirch (68) - E

Date : 06/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:36:53 5802 7020 +1218 6136
2 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 0:38:22 6780 6749 -31 6886
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:41:45 6537 6202 -335 6528
4 BERGER Magnus 24788 H50 6707AL 0:45:43 4924 5664 +740 6066
5 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:46:12 6626 5605 -1021 6339
6 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:46:22 6001 5584 -417 5952
7 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:46:29 5554 5570 +16 5717
8 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 0:46:33 5016 5562 +546 5257
9 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:46:39 6498 5551 -947 6550
10 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 0:47:19 4204 5472 +1268 5563
11 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:48:13 5918 5370 -548 5876
12 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:48:41 6426 5319 -1107 6269
13 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 0:48:43 5522 5315 -207 5543
14 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:49:24 6545 5242 -1303 6919
15 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:49:33 3919 5226 +1307 4438
16 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H50 5402LO 0:54:01 4415 4794 +379 4768
17 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:57:53 4823 4473 -350 4831
18 SCHIMMECK Bonnie 27697 D18 6707AL 0:58:47 3897 4405 +508 4241
19 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:01:00 5737 4245 -1492 5652
20 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 1:01:29 4211 4378
21 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:01:55 4466 4182 -284 4457
22 ZUHL Amélie 29537 D18 6707AL 1:03:47 0 4060 3849
23 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 1:07:33 3815 3833 +18 3923
24 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:07:45 3649 3822 +173 4238
25 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 1:08:17 4293 3792 -501 4170
26 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:08:30 3989 3780 -209 3986
27 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D18 7407RA 1:09:15 3595 3739 +144 3740
28 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 1:09:46 5514 3711 -1803 5473
29 BELLE Clémence 24444 D18 6709AL 1:09:54 3882 3704 -178 3817
30 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:10:04 4710 3696 -1014 4612
31 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 1:10:19 3154 3682 +528 3342
32 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:11:44 3953 3610 -343 4026
33 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:13:09 4128 3540 -588 3922
34 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806AL 1:25:55 3641 3014 -627 3808
35 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:28:01 3650 2942 -708 3650
36 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 1:36:40 3569 2679 -890 3506
37 BIGOT Elise 30963 D21 7512IF 1:43:00 0 2514 2568
KORCHAK Tom 13636 H50 6806AL pm 3250 0 3442