3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3 Altkirch (68) - F

Date : 06/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:34:15 4466 6613 +2147 6059
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:35:31 6846 6377 -469 6838
3 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407LO 0:36:36 6015 6188 +173 6328
4 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:38:12 5760 5929 +169 5902
5 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:39:00 5420 5807 +387 5527
6 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:39:01 6251 5805 -446 6200
7 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 0:39:14 3558 5773 +2215 5178
8 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:39:29 5805 5736 -69 5821
9 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:39:35 5740 5722 -18 5822
10 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:39:41 5534 5707 +173 5631
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:40:08 5270 5643 +373 5244
12 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:40:21 6025 5613 -412 6042
13 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:41:24 5540 5471 -69 5636
14 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:41:47 4761 5420 +659 4911
15 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:42:06 5415 5380 -35 5560
16 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:42:08 5648 5375 -273 5632
17 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:44:16 5313 5116 -197 5347
18 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:44:47 5983 5057 -926 5952
19 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:44:59 5387 5035 -352 5391
20 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 0:45:43 4205 4954 +749 4938
21 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:46:00 4012 4923 +911 4506
22 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:46:02 5504 4920 -584 5353
23 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:46:37 5188 4858 -330 5198
24 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:46:45 5139 4845 -294 5146
25 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:46:47 5721 4841 -880 5641
26 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:47:41 4386 4750 +364 4454
27 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:47:55 5586 4727 -859 5623
28 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:48:00 4691 4718 +27 4808
29 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H55 5907NO 0:48:10 4702 3870
30 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:48:34 5361 4663 -698 5412
31 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:49:07 4745 4611 -134 4738
32 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 0:49:48 4548 4297
33 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:49:51 4737 4543 -194 4662
34 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H21 5703LO 0:50:04 0 4524 4142
35 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:50:25 4276 4492 +216 4417
36 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 0:51:57 4521 4360 -161 4431
37 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 0:52:43 4067 4296 +229 4159
38 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:52:57 4448 4277 -171 4382
39 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO 0:53:13 3582 4256 +674 4432
40 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:53:34 3915 4228 +313 3985
41 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:54:13 4127 4177 +50 4162
42 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 0:54:33 4152 4102
43 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 0:54:48 4078 4133 +55 4211
44 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:54:59 5364 4119 -1245 5283
45 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:55:48 4269 4059 -210 4222
46 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:56:16 4405 4025 -380 4282
47 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:56:45 4950 3991 -959 4998
48 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:56:58 4277 3976 -301 4216
49 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:59:05 5210 3833 -1377 5222
50 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 0:59:40 3982 3796 -186 3942
51 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:01:15 4316 3698 -618 4290
52 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:01:52 3581 3661 +80 3646
53 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:03:01 3594 3509
54 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:03:28 3568 4016
55 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 1:04:40 3502 3173
56 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 1:04:55 3884 3489 -395 3905
57 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:05:56 3297 3435 +138 3402
58 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:06:45 3170 3393 +223 3281
59 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 1:06:56 2929 3384 +455 3928
60 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:07:24 3338 3360 +22 3346
61 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 1:09:26 3408 3262 -146 3534
62 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:11:27 3559 3170 -389 3398
63 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:15:21 3714 3006 -708 3730
64 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:18:17 4436 2893 -1543 4408
65 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6709AL 1:27:58 3623 2575 -1048 3635
66 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL 1:41:11 0 2238 2312
67 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:42:11 1940 2216 +276 2320
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR pm 5434 0 5557
ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF pm 4998 0 4972
DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF pm 3411 0 3381
DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA pm 3059 0 2995
DALIER Céline 22401 D40 7719IF pm 2943 0 2361