3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3 Altkirch (68) - H

Date : 06/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:24:59 4922 4914 -8 4969
2 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:27:55 4089 4398 +309 4247
3 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H70 8809LO 0:28:21 3956 4331 +375 4254
4 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:29:59 3911 4095 +184 3959
5 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:30:31 5149 4023 -1126 5116
6 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 0:30:58 3735 3965 +230 3877
7 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:31:41 3255 3875 +620 4098
8 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:33:19 3989 3685 -304 3989
9 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL 0:33:24 3276 3676 +400 3372
10 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:33:52 3590 3625 +35 3620
11 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:34:02 4764 3608 -1156 4742
12 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 0:35:55 3482 3418 -64 3679
13 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:36:02 3612 3407 -205 3459
14 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:37:22 3053 3286 +233 3112
15 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:38:03 3573 3227 -346 3655
16 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:40:06 2723 3062 +339 3331
17 AST Norbert 2512 H70 8809LO 0:41:03 2490 2991 +501 2764
18 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:43:26 2965 2827 -138 3020
19 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:44:12 2778 3255
20 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:44:56 3584 2732 -852 3505
21 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:45:19 3658 2709 -949 3174
22 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:45:59 2942 2670 -272 2860
23 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 0:46:59 2605 2613 +8 2578
24 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:47:58 2908 2560 -348 2871
25 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:48:10 3296 2549 -747 3328
26 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 0:48:28 2639 2533 -106 2607
27 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:50:10 3279 2447 -832 3321
28 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 0:50:10 2362 2447 +85 2570
29 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 0:50:44 2984 2420 -564 2764
30 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H75 6804AL 0:55:05 2849 2229 -620 2849
31 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 0:57:29 2504 2136 -368 2598
32 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:59:55 2848 2049 -799 2983
33 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:02:38 2315 1960 -355 2343
34 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:03:36 2451 1930 -521 2533
35 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO 1:05:27 1876 2140
36 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:08:48 2259 1785 -474 2276
37 AST Claudine 2511 D65 8809LO 1:09:25 1769 1840
38 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D40 6203NO 1:12:47 845 1687 +842 1812
39 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D60 6911RA 1:17:31 2289 1584 -705 2303
40 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:19:16 1733 1549 -184 1733
41 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:20:27 2023 1526 -497 2084
42 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:20:38 2078 1523 -555 2088
43 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO 1:22:32 1887 1488 -399 1777
44 HEBERT Claude 22099 H70 9006FC 1:26:10 1425 1744
MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO pm 3113 0 3123
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ pm 3651 0 3578
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm 3038 0 2939
DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D80 6804AL pm 1632 0 1697