Championnat de Côte-d'Or de Sprint Châtillon-sur-Seine (21) - A

Date : 18/04/2015
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:21:02 9'08 7151 7348 +197 7521
2 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:24:58 10'51 6924 6191 -733 6986
3 NORE Vincent 10268 H40 2109BO 0:25:47 11'12 5486 5995 +509 5631
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:25:48 11'13 6675 5991 -684 6726
5 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 0:26:31 11'31 5966 5829 -137 6078
6 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:26:35 11'33 6847 5814 -1033 6967
7 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 0:26:49 11'39 5045 5764 +719 5531
8 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:27:33 11'58 5434 5610 +176 5589
9 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 0:28:00 12'10 5736 5520 -216 5964
10 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:28:07 12'13 6291 5497 -794 6226
11 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:28:15 12'16 5653 5471 -182 5709
12 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 0:29:14 12'42 4128 5287 +1159 4486
13 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:29:49 12'57 5760 5184 -576 5899
14 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H35 6911RA 0:29:53 12'59 0 5172 4585
15 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 0:29:59 13'02 5291 5155 -136 5298
16 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H45 2105BO 0:31:45 13'48 3628 4868 +1240 4078
17 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H45 8904BO 0:32:49 14'16 3803 4710 +907 4184
18 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:32:58 14'20 4764 4688 -76 4665
19 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 0:33:23 14'30 5231 4630 -601 5127
20 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 0:34:02 14'47 4336 4541 +205 4352
21 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 0:34:03 14'48 4125 4539 +414 4414
22 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:35:15 15'19 5578 4385 -1193 5604
23 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:35:31 15'26 4950 4352 -598 4987
24 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:36:19 15'47 3898 4256 +358 3936
25 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO 0:37:20 16'13 2435 4140 +1705 2435
26 VERDIN Serge 11382 H55 7109BO 0:37:43 16'23 3843 4098 +255 3593
27 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:38:23 16'41 3861 4027 +166 4134
28 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BO 0:39:40 17'14 3896 3050
29 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:39:49 17'18 4475 3882 -593 4386
30 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H50 7109BO 0:40:22 17'33 3704 3829 +125 3862
31 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:42:07 18'18 3190 3670 +480 3414
32 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 0:45:14 19'40 4337 3417 -920 3224
33 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BO 0:47:23 20'36 3392 3262 -130 3399
34 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H40 2104BO 0:56:22 24'30 0 2742 1320
35 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BO 1:13:30 31'57 1810 2103 +293 2288
36 DINET Robert 16987 H70 2101BO 1:19:04 34'22 1364 1955 +591 1756
37 PEYRARD Daniel 24160 H70 2101BO 1:23:11 36'10 1068 1858 +790 1784
SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO pm None 5364 0 5310
JOUBERT JEAN-PAUL 27566 H70 2101BO pm None 0 0 0
GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO pm None 1423 0 1541
LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO pm None 2089 0 2017
GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO pm None 6605 0 6552
WEIMER Nicolas 15681 H35 7109BO disqualifié None 0 0
PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H50 2108BO disqualifié None 0 0 0