Championnat de Côte-d'Or de Sprint Châtillon-sur-Seine (21) - B

Date : 18/04/2015
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:18:20 9'10 4835 5268 +433 5445
2 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:18:55 9'27 3877 5106 +1229 4532
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:19:07 9'33 5224 5052 -172 5214
4 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:19:22 9'41 6524 4987 -1537 6543
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:19:53 9'56 6214 4858 -1356 6266
6 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:20:09 10'04 4176 4793 +617 4669
7 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 0:20:28 10'14 4719 0
8 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:21:08 10'34 4939 4570 -369 5150
9 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:21:59 10'59 5438 4394 -1044 5285
10 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 0:22:05 11'02 4231 4374 +143 4391
11 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:22:50 11'25 4691 4230 -461 4808
12 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:25:32 12'46 4811 3783 -1028 4848
13 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H16 2101BO 0:28:24 14'12 2729 3401 +672 2856
14 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:28:32 14'16 4127 3385 -742 4174
15 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO 0:29:01 14'30 2428 3329 +901 2785
16 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 0:30:30 15'15 3167 1312
17 GEERAERT Clément 31194 H16 2108BO 0:30:40 15'20 3150 0
18 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 0:33:07 16'33 3306 2916 -390 3247
19 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:33:10 16'35 3503 2912 -591 3392
20 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H18 2104BO 0:33:38 16'49 2985 2872 -113 2882
21 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:33:59 16'59 2723 2842 +119 3331
22 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 0:34:34 17'17 2662 2794 +132 2628
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:36:38 18'19 3923 2637 -1286 4022
24 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 0:37:33 18'46 2859 2572 -287 2761
25 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BO 0:39:14 19'37 2743 2462 -281 2924
26 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 0:39:18 19'39 2229 2458 +229 1630
27 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:40:24 20'12 3369 2391 -978 3121
28 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:43:01 21'30 3011 2245 -766 2958
29 AYEB Rayen 31198 H16 2105BO 0:44:15 22'07 2183 0
30 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:45:21 22'40 0 2130 1877
31 VELON Marie-José 30988 D55 2108BO 0:54:07 27'03 1785 0
32 MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO 0:56:34 28'17 689 1707 +1018 689
SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO pm None 5349 0 5442
THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO pm None 2321 0 2321
LAURENT Marine 28826 D21 2109BO pm None 0 0 0
DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO pm None 1332 0 1242
PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO pm None 2392 0 2392