Nationale Sud-Est (63) - A

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907NO 1:22:25 9455 10410 +955 10101
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 1:25:38 9679 10019 +340 9750
3 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 1:26:56 9022 9869 +847 9286
4 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 1:32:41 9383 9257 -126 9589
5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 1:33:26 8725 9182 +457 8833
6 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606RA 1:36:45 6628 8868 +2240 7987
7 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 1:38:56 8468 8672 +204 8618
8 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 1:41:45 8962 8432 -530 8982
9 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 1:43:17 9013 8307 -706 9019
10 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:44:01 8069 8248 +179 8149
11 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 1:44:24 8173 8218 +45 8340
12 BARRANGER David 9694 H21 7309RA 1:48:28 0 7910 7084
13 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7309RA 1:48:54 7681 7878 +197 7669
14 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 1:49:45 8180 7817 -363 8102
15 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:50:37 8272 7756 -516 8143
16 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:52:24 7265 7633 +368 7366
17 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201RA 1:53:27 7952 7562 -390 7923
18 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 1:54:00 7999 7526 -473 8281
19 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 1:54:12 7463 7513 +50 7529
20 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 1:56:37 8235 7357 -878 8366
21 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:58:03 6968 7268 +300 7087
22 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 1:59:02 7904 7207 -697 7962
23 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 2:03:25 7511 6952 -559 7665
24 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 2:06:53 7711 6762 -949 7711
25 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305RA 2:09:13 8076 6639 -1437 7977
26 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 2:09:28 7458 6627 -831 7388
27 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 2:10:46 6541 6561 +20 6729
28 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 2:10:51 7084 6557 -527 7104
29 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 2:11:15 7106 6537 -569 6858
30 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 2:12:35 7949 6471 -1478 8014
31 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116CA 2:14:56 6917 6358 -559 7061
32 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 2:17:04 6364 6259 -105 6409
33 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7309RA 2:17:10 7534 6255 -1279 7446
34 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 2:19:59 7601 6129 -1472 8034
35 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 2:20:55 7019 6088 -931 7014
36 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 2:22:36 6810 6016 -794 6882
37 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204RA 2:22:58 6049 6001 -48 6127
38 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 2:24:18 7130 5945 -1185 7144
39 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 2:25:59 7522 5877 -1645 7693
40 RELAVE Antoine 29854 H21 4204RA 2:30:56 0 5684 4830
41 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 2:31:53 7199 5649 -1550 7163
42 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 2:38:24 6778 5416 -1362 6922
43 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 2:44:15 6637 5223 -1414 6749
DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO pm 8191 0 8144
SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ pm 6450 0 6662
RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF pm 8030 0 7820
DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517FC pm 0 0 7471
CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA pm 7317 0 7410
VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL pm 6468 0 6531
GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE pm 6602 0 6682
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF pm 6986 0 7022